W15 Gothenburg
Tournament details

W15 Gothenburg

 
Date:May 06, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:57.43
Longitude:11.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-C. Hennemann SWE2-67-646-3  12 May 19
1/2
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Annick Melgers NED5-76-46-4  11 May 19
C. Hennemann SWE-Alina Silich RUS6-36-1   11 May 19
1/4
C. Hennemann SWE-A. Olsen NOR6-46-3   10 May 19
Alina Silich RUS-S. Samavati DEN4-67-56-2  10 May 19
Annick Melgers NED-Marina Yudanov SWE7-616-4   10 May 19
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-36-3   10 May 19
Second
Annick Melgers NED-A. Viktorovitch SWE6-36-736-1  10 May 19
Alina Silich RUS-Anna Makhorkina RUS6-27-5   09 May 19
Marina Yudanov SWE-Anna Ukolova RUS7-53-66-4  09 May 19
S. Samavati DEN-Melis Yasar SWE6-45-76-2  09 May 19
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Klara Milicevic SWE7-56-4   09 May 19
A. Olsen NOR-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-23-66-4  09 May 19
I. Vojcinakova SVK-A. Nuez ESP6-46-3   09 May 19
C. Hennemann SWE-E. (1996) RUS6-4def.   09 May 19
First
Alina Silich RUS-Anette Munozova SWE6-26-2   08 May 19
Anna Makhorkina RUS-Julita Saner SWE6-15-76-3  08 May 19
Marina Yudanov SWE-Diana Martynov FRA6-16-4   08 May 19
Klara Milicevic SWE-Maja Radenkovic SWE6-46-3   08 May 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Molly Helgesson SWE6-06-2   08 May 19
A. Nuez ESP-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-16-2   08 May 19
C. Hennemann SWE-Victoria Carlsten SWE6-06-1   08 May 19
S. Samavati DEN-Emma Shasteen SWE7-56-2   08 May 19
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Klara Hajkova CZE3-66-16-2  08 May 19
Melis Yasar SWE-Oana Gavrila ROU4-66-26-4  08 May 19
A. Olsen NOR-Denisa Hindova CZE6-14-66-3  07 May 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-A. Fernandez ESP6-16-0   07 May 19
E. (1996) RUS-Mariella Minetti FIN6-26-0   07 May 19
A. Viktorovitch SWE-Maria Petrovic SWE6-43-66-1  07 May 19
Annick Melgers NED-Ksenia Tarasova RUS6-26-0   07 May 19
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Anna Leijon SWE6-04-66-2  07 May 19
Qualifying
Maja Radenkovic SWE-Fanny Norin SWE6-16-2   07 May 19
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Agnes Gustafsson FRA6-06-2   07 May 19
Anette Munozova SWE-Smilla Kjaergaard SWE6-31-610-4  07 May 19
Molly Helgesson SWE-Elena Jamshidi DEN7-632-610-6  07 May 19
S. Samavati DEN-Darya Lebesheva BLR5-0ret.   07 May 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Therese Ekdahl SWEw/o    07 May 19
Klara Hajkova CZE-Maria Manilova RUS6-46-3   07 May 19
Victoria Carlsten SWE-Matilda Lenngren SWE6-46-0   07 May 19
q-First
Molly Helgesson SWE-Emilia Roslund SWE6-36-2   06 May 19
Darya Lebesheva BLR-L. Hovda NOR6-46-2   06 May 19
Maria Manilova RUS-Hedda Gurholt NOR6-46-4   06 May 19
Klara Hajkova CZE-Elin Vilen SWE7-57-5   06 May 19
Fanny Norin SWE-Liisa Vehvilainen FIN6-47-5   06 May 19
Maja Radenkovic SWE-N. Johansson SWE7-56-0   06 May 19
Victoria Carlsten SWE-J. Altelius SWE1-67-510-5  06 May 19
Matilda Lenngren SWE-Michele Temperli SUI6-34-610-7  06 May 19
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Hilda Lundstedt SWE6-36-1   06 May 19
Anette Munozova SWE-Olivia Malm SWE6-46-3   06 May 19
Smilla Kjaergaard SWE-Matylda Burylo NOR6-05-710-7  06 May 19
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Paulina Engback SWE6-06-0   06 May 19
Agnes Gustafsson FRA-Nelly Mezan SWE6-26-1   06 May 19
Therese Ekdahl SWE-Olivia Alfredsson SWE6-47-5   06 May 19