W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Estelle Cascino FRA-Lea Tholey FRA7-637-63   05 May 19
1/2
Lea Tholey FRA-Barbara Gatica CHI6-26-747-5  04 May 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-Ines Murta POR6-26-0   04 May 19
1/4
Lea Tholey FRA-Maria Tanasescu CAN6-46-1   03 May 19
Ines Murta POR-A. Karunaratne SRI6-47-5   03 May 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-Lena Lutzeier GER2-66-46-0  03 May 19
Barbara Gatica CHI-Elvina Kalieva USA6-26-2   03 May 19
Second
Elvina Kalieva USA-K. Hrabalova CZE6-16-1   02 May 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-Diana Chehoudi NED6-16-1   02 May 19
Barbara Gatica CHI-A. Morandais FRA6-23-0ret.  02 May 19
Lena Lutzeier GER-Sarah Lee USA6-06-2   02 May 19
Ines Murta POR-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-46-3   02 May 19
A. Karunaratne SRI-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-46-4   02 May 19
Maria Tanasescu CAN-Ani Vangelova BUL4-66-46-3  02 May 19
Lea Tholey FRA-Rebeca Pereira BRA4-66-16-0  02 May 19
First
Ani Vangelova BUL-Alessia Tagliente ITA7-56-3   01 May 19
Fabienne Gettwart GER-A. Osabuohien USA6-16-2   01 May 19
Elvina Kalieva USA-Katharina Hering GER7-646-3   01 May 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-Gabriella Mujan NED6-16-1   01 May 19
Barbara Gatica CHI-S. Visscher NED6-46-3   01 May 19
Sarah Lee USA-Nina Kruijer NED6-47-5   01 May 19
Rebeca Pereira BRA-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-46-0   01 May 19
K. Hrabalova CZE-Heydi Doldan PAR6-16-2   01 May 19
A. Morandais FRA-Joanna Zawadzka POL3-67-637-5  30 Apr 19
Maria Tanasescu CAN-Anjana Suresh CAN6-26-2   30 Apr 19
Lea Tholey FRA-Emily Casteleyn BEL6-26-1   30 Apr 19
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Susan Doldan PAR6-36-2   30 Apr 19
Diana Chehoudi NED-Mathilde Dury BEL6-36-4   30 Apr 19
A. Karunaratne SRI-Eva Vedder NED6-47-61   30 Apr 19
Lena Lutzeier GER-Laura Ashley AUS6-06-2   30 Apr 19
Ines Murta POR-Vinciane Remy FRA6-46-3   30 Apr 19
Qualifying
Susan Doldan PAR-Kristina Kozakova SVK6-36-0   29 Apr 19
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Audrey Dabomve AUT6-06-1   29 Apr 19
Nina Kruijer NED-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-46-4   29 Apr 19
A. Morandais FRA-T. Djordjevic ITA6-06-0   29 Apr 19
Alessia Tagliente ITA-Anna Ustinoff KAZ6-46-3   29 Apr 19
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Kerstin Peckl AUT7-50-610-7  29 Apr 19
Anjana Suresh CAN-Elena Di Battista ITA6-16-4   29 Apr 19
Heydi Doldan PAR-Mathilde Dury BEL4-66-410-8  29 Apr 19
q-First
Nina Kruijer NED-D. Guttikonda USA6-26-1   29 Apr 19
Audrey Dabomve AUT-Helena Verbeeck BEL2-67-510-7  29 Apr 19
T. Djordjevic ITA-Vivien Gimla FRA6-16-1   29 Apr 19