W25 Khimki
Tournament details

W25 Khimki

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.54
Longitude:37.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sofya Lansere RUS-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-14-66-3  05 May 19
1/2
Dea Herdzelas BIH-E. (1996) RUS6-44-66-3  04 May 19
Sofya Lansere RUS-A. Tikhonova RUS6-26-2   04 May 19
1/4
Dea Herdzelas BIH-E. Kazionova RUS6-37-65   03 May 19
E. (1996) RUS-O. Selekhmeteva RUS4-66-37-64  03 May 19
Sofya Lansere RUS-Daria Snigur UKR4-66-17-5  03 May 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-Varvara Gracheva RUS6-37-5   03 May 19
Second
A. Tikhonova RUS-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-37-63   02 May 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Ilona Kremen BLR6-36-2   02 May 19
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Daniela Vismane LAT6-45-76-2  02 May 19
Daria Snigur UKR-Daria Mishina RUS6-47-5   02 May 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-16-1   02 May 19
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Viktoriia Dema UKR3-66-46-4  02 May 19
Sofya Lansere RUS-Anastasia Frolova RUS6-757-53-3ret. 02 May 19
E. (1996) RUS-Anna Siskova CZE6-07-5   02 May 19
First
E. (1996) RUS-Nika Kukharchuk RUS1-66-46-3  01 May 19
Ilona Kremen BLR-V. Strakhova UKR6-40-66-1  01 May 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-V. Pepelyaeva RUS6-36-2   01 May 19
Anna Siskova CZE-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-26-2   01 May 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Anna Morgina RUS3-66-16-4  01 May 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-46-3   01 May 19
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Olga Ianchuk UKR6-0ret.   01 May 19
Daria Mishina RUS-V. Morvayova SVK6-16-4   01 May 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Natalija Kostic SRB7-682-1ret.  01 May 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-A. Komardina RUS6-46-3   01 May 19
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Anna Ukolova RUS6-16-3   30 Apr 19
Daria Snigur UKR-Maia Lumsden GBR6-43-66-0  30 Apr 19
Sofya Lansere RUS-Freya Christie GBR3-67-656-3  30 Apr 19
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Elizaveta Koklina RUS6-36-1   30 Apr 19
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-27-69   30 Apr 19
Anastasia Frolova RUS-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-23-0ret.  30 Apr 19
Qualifying
Ilona Kremen BLR-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-26-3   30 Apr 19
Anna Siskova CZE-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-26-4   30 Apr 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-36-1   30 Apr 19
V. Morvayova SVK-Anita Husaric BIH6-33-610-4  30 Apr 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-22-612-10  30 Apr 19
E. Kazionova RUS-M. Lazareva RUS6-06-0   30 Apr 19
q-First
M. Lazareva RUS-Mia Eklund FIN7-656-3   29 Apr 19
Anna Siskova CZE-Anastasia Bursa RUS6-37-5   29 Apr 19
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Liubov Demidova RUS6-16-0   29 Apr 19
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Anna Ureke RUS6-02-610-5  29 Apr 19
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-A. Pospelova RUS6-46-3   29 Apr 19
Ilona Kremen BLR-Maria Manilova RUS6-34-610-5  29 Apr 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-V. Yushchenko RUS6-16-4   29 Apr 19
V. Morvayova SVK-Lou Adler FRA6-47-5   29 Apr 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Iuliia Asanova RUS6-16-2   29 Apr 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Polina Nazarchuk RUS6-36-1   29 Apr 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Diana Demidova RUS3-66-310-5  29 Apr 19
Anita Husaric BIH-A. Chikalkina RUS6-26-0   29 Apr 19