W60 Wiesbaden
Tournament details

W60 Wiesbaden

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:8.14
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Krejcikova CZE-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-47-62   05 May 19
1/2
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Daniela Seguel CHI6-27-5   04 May 19
B. Krejcikova CZE-Anna Blinkova RUS6-06-2   04 May 19
1/4
B. Krejcikova CZE-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-16-1   03 May 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Arantxa Rus NED6-37-64   03 May 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-Jaimee Fourlis AUS6-36-3   03 May 19
Anna Blinkova RUS-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-43-66-1  03 May 19
Second
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-16-3   02 May 19
B. Krejcikova CZE-Helene Scholsen BEL6-16-2   02 May 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Anna Zaja GER4-66-46-2  02 May 19
Anna Blinkova RUS-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-06-3   02 May 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Yanina Wickmayer BEL6-13-67-63  02 May 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-Chloe Paquet FRA3-66-46-3  02 May 19
Arantxa Rus NED-K. Deichmann LIE3-66-36-3  02 May 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-44-66-2  02 May 19
First
Anna Blinkova RUS-Quirine Lemoine NED6-34-66-4  01 May 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-24-67-61  01 May 19
Arantxa Rus NED-E. Halbauer USA6-45-76-3  01 May 19
Anna Zaja GER-Katharina Gerlach GER6-43-66-0  01 May 19
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU5-76-26-2  01 May 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Eleonora Molinaro LUX7-664-66-1  01 May 19
Helene Scholsen BEL-Julia Grabher AUT6-36-727-64  01 May 19
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Julie Gervais FRA6-31-66-4  01 May 19
Yanina Wickmayer BEL-Stephanie Wagner GER1-64-1ret.  01 May 19
Chloe Paquet FRA-Kathleen Kanev GER6-46-2   01 May 19
K. Deichmann LIE-Nadia Podoroska ARG6-26-2   01 May 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Clara Tauson DEN6-42-66-2  30 Apr 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-Julia Glushko ISR6-41-66-4  30 Apr 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-D. Lopatetskaya UKR6-36-3   30 Apr 19
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Myrtille Georges FRA6-46-1   30 Apr 19
B. Krejcikova CZE-Amandine Hesse FRA6-16-2   30 Apr 19
Qualifying
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Diane Parry FRA6-16-2   29 Apr 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Ipek Soylu TUR6-777-510-7  29 Apr 19
Julie Gervais FRA-Mina Hodzic GER6-46-7510-3  29 Apr 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-A. Amanmuradova UZB7-56-3   29 Apr 19
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Agnes Bukta HUN7-57-5   29 Apr 19
Helene Scholsen BEL-Lara Salden BEL6-16-3   29 Apr 19
q-First
Lara Salden BEL-Julyette Steur GER6-16-4   29 Apr 19
Diane Parry FRA-Isabel Neumer GER6-06-0   29 Apr 19
Ipek Soylu TUR-Greta Arn HUN6-26-3   29 Apr 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Giorgia Marchetti ITA6-26-2   29 Apr 19
Julie Gervais FRA-Julia Wachaczyk GER7-56-3   29 Apr 19
Mina Hodzic GER-Julia Terziyska BUL6-46-3   29 Apr 19
Helene Scholsen BEL-Claudia Coppola ITA6-06-0   29 Apr 19
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Ruxandra Schech GER6-16-0   29 Apr 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Alexandra Vecic GER3-66-310-8  29 Apr 19
A. Amanmuradova UZB-Victoria Muntean FRA6-36-7610-8  29 Apr 19
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-16-0   29 Apr 19
Agnes Bukta HUN-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-41-0ret.  29 Apr 19