W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Chanel Simmonds RSA-Laura Schaeder GER6-26-1   21 Apr 19
1/2
Laura Schaeder GER-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-41-66-3  20 Apr 19
Chanel Simmonds RSA-Mariana Drazic CRO6-36-1   20 Apr 19
1/4
Laura Schaeder GER-C. Schultheiss GER7-56-0   19 Apr 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Anna Kubareva BLR6-42-66-2  19 Apr 19
Mariana Drazic CRO-A. Pospelova RUS6-06-3   19 Apr 19
Chanel Simmonds RSA-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-16-0   19 Apr 19
Second
A. Pospelova RUS-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-16-1   18 Apr 19
Laura Schaeder GER-Chantal Sauvant GER6-16-2   18 Apr 19
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Ines Ibbou ALG6-16-2   18 Apr 19
Chanel Simmonds RSA-G. Tatarus ROU6-16-2   18 Apr 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Anna Pribylova RUS6-16-1   18 Apr 19
Anna Kubareva BLR-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-26-0   18 Apr 19
C. Schultheiss GER-Julia Stamatova BUL7-652-66-4  18 Apr 19
Mariana Drazic CRO-Melis Sezer TUR6-36-3   18 Apr 19
First
Chanel Simmonds RSA-Alexa Pirok HUN6-06-1   17 Apr 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Polina Kozyreva RUS7-677-5   17 Apr 19
Melis Sezer TUR-Ramu Ueda JPN3-66-16-4  17 Apr 19
Mariana Drazic CRO-A. Spoljaric CRO6-26-2   17 Apr 19
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Jennifer Luikham IND3-66-46-0  17 Apr 19
A. Pospelova RUS-Vanda Lukacs HUN1-67-56-3  17 Apr 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-S. Samavati DEN6-36-2   17 Apr 19
C. Schultheiss GER-Candela Bugnon ARG6-26-3   17 Apr 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Olga Helmi DEN7-666-4   17 Apr 19
Anna Kubareva BLR-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-26-2   17 Apr 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Fiona Ganz SUI7-55-76-2  17 Apr 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-36-1   17 Apr 19
Chantal Sauvant GER-Ksenia Tarasova RUS6-34-66-2  17 Apr 19
Anna Pribylova RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-33-66-4  17 Apr 19
Laura Schaeder GER-Dilara Kinal TUR6-06-1   16 Apr 19
G. Tatarus ROU-Lidya Yargovan TUR6-26-1   16 Apr 19
Qualifying
Polina Kozyreva RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS7-56-0   16 Apr 19
Chantal Sauvant GER-Candela Bugnon ARG6-16-3   16 Apr 19
Ksenia Tarasova RUS-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-16-2   16 Apr 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Ena Kajevic CRO6-37-68   16 Apr 19
A. Pospelova RUS-Zinovia Vaneva BUL6-26-0   16 Apr 19
S. Samavati DEN-Jantje Tilbuerger GER7-56-0   16 Apr 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-G. Mihaylova BUL6-46-3   16 Apr 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Franziska Kommer GER6-36-4   16 Apr 19
q-First
S. Samavati DEN-Angelina Graovac AUS6-26-1   15 Apr 19
Chantal Sauvant GER-L. Peruhova BUL6-16-0   15 Apr 19
Candela Bugnon ARG-Vivien Sandberg GER4-66-310-4  15 Apr 19
G. Mihaylova BUL-Shannon Cox RSA6-26-2   15 Apr 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Barbora Pokorna CZE6-36-3   15 Apr 19
Franziska Kommer GER-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-36-2   15 Apr 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Sina Herrmann GER6-27-5   15 Apr 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Celine Fritsch GER6-46-1   15 Apr 19
A. Pospelova RUS-Arina Solomatina RUS6-46-1   15 Apr 19
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-M. Marculescu ROU6-717-510-2  15 Apr 19
Polina Kozyreva RUS-Kim Zizek SLO6-16-0   15 Apr 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Anastasia Sysoeva RUS3-66-410-4  15 Apr 19
Ena Kajevic CRO-Kristina Vasina BLR6-26-0   15 Apr 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-S. Nicolini ARG6-13-0ret.  15 Apr 19
Ksenia Tarasova RUS-Santa Strombach GER6-26-2   15 Apr 19