W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Apr 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Amanda Carreras GBR6-46-2   21 Apr 19
1/2
Amanda Carreras GBR-Silvia Njiric CRO1-66-26-1  20 Apr 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Alice Tubello FRA6-36-2   20 Apr 19
1/4
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-26-2   19 Apr 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-A. Nuez ESP6-36-3   19 Apr 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Oana Gavrila ROU6-16-4   19 Apr 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Marie Temin FRA7-56-2   19 Apr 19
Second
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Irys Ekani FRA6-26-4   18 Apr 19
A. Nuez ESP-Emeline Dartron FRA6-33-66-2  18 Apr 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-Emma Lene FRA6-21-66-4  18 Apr 19
Alice Tubello FRA-M. Lazareva RUS6-06-2   18 Apr 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-G. Horackova CZE6-36-2   18 Apr 19
Marie Temin FRA-Andreea Velcea ROU6-06-3   18 Apr 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-A. Damaschin ROU6-26-0   18 Apr 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Margaux Orange FRA6-06-4   18 Apr 19
First
Marie Temin FRA-Franziska Sziedat GER6-36-0   17 Apr 19
A. Nuez ESP-C. Ferrer ESP7-616-4   17 Apr 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-Maria Tanasescu CAN6-47-5   17 Apr 19
Emma Lene FRA-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-11-67-5  17 Apr 19
Irys Ekani FRA-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-26-4   17 Apr 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Diana Martynov FRA2-66-46-1  17 Apr 19
A. Damaschin ROU-A. Boluda ESP3-66-26-2  17 Apr 19
M. Lazareva RUS-Axana Mareen BEL4-67-56-3  16 Apr 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-A. Fernandez ESP6-26-3   16 Apr 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Sara Lanca POR6-26-0   16 Apr 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Juliette Loliee FRA6-26-1   16 Apr 19
G. Horackova CZE-Emma Zakordoniec POL6-26-1   16 Apr 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Karolayne Da Rosa BRA7-606-3   16 Apr 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-46-3   16 Apr 19
Andreea Velcea ROU-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-36-2   16 Apr 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Ruxandra Schech GER6-41-66-2  16 Apr 19
Qualifying
Diana Martynov FRA-Anna Ustinoff KAZ6-16-4   16 Apr 19
Andreea Velcea ROU-Julia Keranovic SWE6-16-1   16 Apr 19
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-26-2   16 Apr 19
Ruxandra Schech GER-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-36-1   15 Apr 19
Maelys Bougrat FRA-Naima Karamoko SUI6-26-2   15 Apr 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Aline Thommen SUI6-16-2   15 Apr 19
Juliette Loliee FRA-Elvina Kalieva USA2-66-410-7  15 Apr 19
A. Fernandez ESP-M. Lonnemann GER7-56-4   15 Apr 19
q-First
Julia Keranovic SWE-A. Osabuohien USA6-33-610-8  15 Apr 19
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-Laura Ashley AUS7-53-610-7  15 Apr 19
Anna Ustinoff KAZ-E. Beer MRIw/o    15 Apr 19