W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Apr 15, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arantxa Rus NED-D. Lopatetskaya UKR6-726-36-1  21 Apr 19
1/2
Arantxa Rus NED-K. Deichmann LIE6-12-67-5  20 Apr 19
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-K. Zimmermann BEL6-41-66-4  20 Apr 19
1/4
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Pia Cuk SLO6-36-4   19 Apr 19
K. Zimmermann BEL-Barbara Haas AUT4-66-47-5  19 Apr 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-32-66-1  19 Apr 19
K. Deichmann LIE-A. Grymalska ITA1-66-36-3  19 Apr 19
Second
K. Zimmermann BEL-Teliana Pereira BRA6-46-4   18 Apr 19
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Federica Di Sarra ITA7-647-5   18 Apr 19
Barbara Haas AUT-Federica Bilardo ITA6-16-3   18 Apr 19
K. Deichmann LIE-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-36-4   18 Apr 19
A. Grymalska ITA-L. Stefanini ITA6-26-3   18 Apr 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Denisa Allertova CZE6-16-4   18 Apr 19
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Anna Bondar HUN6-36-1   18 Apr 19
Pia Cuk SLO-P. Gibert ESP6-46-1   18 Apr 19
First
Federica Bilardo ITA-Anna Morgina RUS6-11-0ret.  17 Apr 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Martina Caregaro ITA6-06-1   17 Apr 19
A. Grymalska ITA-Naiktha Bains AUS6-16-3   17 Apr 19
K. Zimmermann BEL-Tatiana Pieri ITA5-76-46-1  17 Apr 19
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-46-3   17 Apr 19
Federica Di Sarra ITA-M. Bulgaru ROU6-37-66   17 Apr 19
Barbara Haas AUT-E. Halbauer USA7-56-3   17 Apr 19
P. Gibert ESP-G. Craciun ROU7-636-3   17 Apr 19
Teliana Pereira BRA-Jaimee Fourlis AUS4-66-37-64  17 Apr 19
L. Stefanini ITA-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-16-4   17 Apr 19
K. Deichmann LIE-Benedetta Ivaldi ITA6-06-1   17 Apr 19
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Tena Lukas CRO7-626-1   17 Apr 19
Denisa Allertova CZE-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-746-26-4  17 Apr 19
Pia Cuk SLO-Julyette Steur GER7-55-77-66  17 Apr 19
Anna Bondar HUN-Marie Benoit BEL6-46-3   17 Apr 19
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Lea Boskovic CRO6-47-63   17 Apr 19
Qualifying
L. Stefanini ITA-Karin Kennel SUI7-56-3   16 Apr 19
Federica Bilardo ITA-Cristina Dinu ROU6-11-610-0  16 Apr 19
Pia Cuk SLO-Chiara Scholl USA4-66-310-7  16 Apr 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Costanza Traversi ITA6-46-1   16 Apr 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-L. Llorca ESP6-746-310-0  16 Apr 19
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Cristina Ene ROU1-67-510-4  16 Apr 19
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-2ret.   16 Apr 19
Teliana Pereira BRA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-36-0   15 Apr 19
q-First
Karin Kennel SUI-Chloe Compson GBR6-06-0   15 Apr 19
Federica Bilardo ITA-Elena Bogdan ROU6-37-5   15 Apr 19
Cristina Ene ROU-Naoko Eto JPN6-06-2   15 Apr 19
Costanza Traversi ITA-Enola Chiesa ITA6-34-615-13  15 Apr 19
L. Llorca ESP-Olivia Gram DEN7-56-1   15 Apr 19