W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sohyun Park KOR-Joanne Zuger SUI6-24-66-4  14 Apr 19
1/2
Sohyun Park KOR-Jenny Duerst SUI6-22-66-3  13 Apr 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Lexie Stevens NED7-56-1   13 Apr 19
1/4
Sohyun Park KOR-I. Siemers GER6-44-67-65  12 Apr 19
Jenny Duerst SUI-Mariana Drazic CRO6-27-63   12 Apr 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Manca Pislak SLO6-44-66-2  12 Apr 19
Lexie Stevens NED-Karolina Kubanova CZE4-67-656-3  12 Apr 19
Second
Joanne Zuger SUI-M. Marculescu ROU6-16-2   11 Apr 19
Jenny Duerst SUI-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-36-2   11 Apr 19
Lexie Stevens NED-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-26-3   11 Apr 19
Sohyun Park KOR-Julia Stamatova BUL6-16-3   11 Apr 19
I. Siemers GER-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-27-5   11 Apr 19
Mariana Drazic CRO-Bojana Marinkovic SRB2-66-46-1  11 Apr 19
Manca Pislak SLO-Maria Manilova RUS6-36-2   11 Apr 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-36-4   11 Apr 19
First
Julia Stamatova BUL-S. Rittberger GER6-31-66-4  11 Apr 19
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-S. Samavati DEN7-636-1   11 Apr 19
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Ena Kajevic CRO5-76-36-0  11 Apr 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-G. Tatarus ROU6-25-76-4  11 Apr 19
Maria Manilova RUS-Ulyana Ayzatulina RUS6-26-4   10 Apr 19
Manca Pislak SLO-Alexa Pirok HUN6-46-3   10 Apr 19
Jenny Duerst SUI-C. Schultheiss GER3-66-36-1  10 Apr 19
Lexie Stevens NED-Anna Pribylova RUS7-636-1   10 Apr 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-26-1   10 Apr 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-K. Milenkovic SUI7-657-5   10 Apr 19
Mariana Drazic CRO-A. Pospelova RUS7-642-67-64  10 Apr 19
I. Siemers GER-V. Aponasenko RUS6-16-1   10 Apr 19
M. Marculescu ROU-Fanny Ostlund SWE3-0ret.   10 Apr 19
Sohyun Park KOR-Marie Mettraux SUI6-17-5   10 Apr 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Dilara Kinal TUR6-06-0   09 Apr 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Lidya Yargovan TUR6-06-0   09 Apr 19
Qualifying
S. Samavati DEN-V. Mikhaylova RUS7-636-2   09 Apr 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-T. Dissanayake GBR6-36-4   09 Apr 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Celine Fritsch GER6-16-4   09 Apr 19
K. Milenkovic SUI-A. Rittberger GER6-16-1   09 Apr 19
Maria Manilova RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE7-56-3   09 Apr 19
Ena Kajevic CRO-Zinovia Vaneva BUL6-16-0   09 Apr 19
S. Rittberger GER-Vicky Van De Peer BEL5-76-110-4  09 Apr 19
M. Marculescu ROU-Linda Prenkovic GER6-22-610-7  09 Apr 19
q-First
K. Milenkovic SUI-A. Danilchenko RUS6-16-1   08 Apr 19
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-06-3   08 Apr 19
Linda Prenkovic GER-Paula Prehn GER6-06-1   08 Apr 19
M. Marculescu ROU-Eva Garkusha RUS6-36-3   08 Apr 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-Barbora Pokorna CZE6-26-2   08 Apr 19
T. Dissanayake GBR-S. Nicolini ARG6-06-3   08 Apr 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-26-4   08 Apr 19
Maria Manilova RUS-Aino Alkio FIN6-06-0   08 Apr 19
A. Rittberger GER-Candela Bugnon ARG6-47-5   08 Apr 19
S. Samavati DEN-A. Pantelic SRB6-06-0   08 Apr 19
Karolina Kubanova CZE-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-06-4   08 Apr 19
Celine Fritsch GER-Xingchen Liu CHN6-36-1   08 Apr 19
V. Mikhaylova RUS-A. Spoljaric CRO6-796-111-9  08 Apr 19
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-L. Peruhova BUL6-46-1   08 Apr 19