W15 Shymkent
Tournament details

W15 Shymkent

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Tamara Curovic SRB6-27-5   14 Apr 19
1/2
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-16-2   13 Apr 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-26-4   13 Apr 19
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-47-5   12 Apr 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ4-66-16-2  12 Apr 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Vlada Ekshibarova ISR6-26-1   12 Apr 19
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-A. Zakharova RUS5-77-646-1  12 Apr 19
Second
A. Zakharova RUS-Gyulnara Nazarova UKR6-46-0   11 Apr 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Elena Malygina EST6-26-2   11 Apr 19
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-A. Sukhotina RUS7-636-2   11 Apr 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Nonna Kurginyan RUS6-16-1   11 Apr 19
A. Zhuravleva RUS-Mariya Krasakova RUS6-16-3   11 Apr 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-E. Maklakova RUS5-76-46-2  11 Apr 19
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-V. Kalinina RUS7-56-1   11 Apr 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Merel Hoedt NEDw/o    10 Apr 19
First
A. Sukhotina RUS-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-16-2   10 Apr 19
Elena Malygina EST-Anna Ukolova RUS6-16-4   10 Apr 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Sofiya Chursina KAZ6-06-0   10 Apr 19
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-T. Zhanatova KAZ6-16-0   10 Apr 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Vlada Zvereva BLR6-46-1   10 Apr 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-31-66-2  10 Apr 19
V. Kalinina RUS-Kamilia Shailina KAZ7-56-3   10 Apr 19
A. Zhuravleva RUS-Vitalia Stamat MDA7-57-65   10 Apr 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-36-2   10 Apr 19
Merel Hoedt NED-Liisa Vehvilainen FIN6-46-1   10 Apr 19
E. Maklakova RUS-Maria Toma ROU6-46-4   10 Apr 19
Mariya Krasakova RUS-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-26-3   10 Apr 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Daria Kudashova RUS7-51-66-3  10 Apr 19
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-D. Detkovskaya KAZ6-36-3   10 Apr 19
Nonna Kurginyan RUS-Eunhye Lee (2000) KOR4-66-16-4  10 Apr 19
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-Mariya Poduraeva UKR7-57-63   10 Apr 19
Qualifying
E. Maklakova RUS-E. Reyngold RUS7-56-4   09 Apr 19
Mariya Krasakova RUS-S. Bobrovnikova RUS6-06-1   09 Apr 19
Mariya Poduraeva UKR-Nina Rudiukova RUS6-26-0   09 Apr 19
Maria Toma ROU-Polina Nazarchuk RUS6-26-3   09 Apr 19
Liisa Vehvilainen FIN-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-46-2   09 Apr 19
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Sofia Milatova SVK3-67-510-8  09 Apr 19
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-46-0   09 Apr 19
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Elina Nepliy RUS6-31-610-7  09 Apr 19
q-First
Liisa Vehvilainen FIN-Darya Yelfimova KAZ6-16-1   08 Apr 19
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Karina Rizvanova KAZ6-16-1   08 Apr 19
Sevil Yuldasheva UZB-A. Veselova RUS3-66-210-4  08 Apr 19
Elina Nepliy RUS-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-06-1   08 Apr 19
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Diyora Alzhanova KAZ6-26-1   08 Apr 19
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Vilena Petrova RUS6-46-2   08 Apr 19
Sofia Milatova SVK-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-16-0   08 Apr 19
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Karina Kalkenova KAZ6-26-1   08 Apr 19
Maria Toma ROU-Alisa Rastegaeva RUS6-36-4   08 Apr 19
Polina Nazarchuk RUS-Sofia Sokhetskaya KAZ6-26-2   08 Apr 19
Mariya Poduraeva UKR-V. Bichurina UZB6-36-4   08 Apr 19
Nina Rudiukova RUS-M. Morales SWE6-06-1   08 Apr 19
Mariya Krasakova RUS-Adel Ismagulova KAZ6-26-0   08 Apr 19
S. Bobrovnikova RUS-Sofia Sharonova RUS7-656-3   08 Apr 19
E. Maklakova RUS-A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED6-36-3   08 Apr 19