W15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

W15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Magali Kempen BEL-S. Dzik POL6-16-2   14 Apr 19
1/2
S. Dzik POL-Susanne Celik SWE7-57-65   13 Apr 19
Magali Kempen BEL-Laura Maluniakova SVK6-46-0   13 Apr 19
1/4
Magali Kempen BEL-A. Zolotareva RUS6-36-3   12 Apr 19
Susanne Celik SWE-Ange Oby Kajuru JPN6-26-2   12 Apr 19
S. Dzik POL-V. Kalaitzis BEL7-56-2   12 Apr 19
Laura Maluniakova SVK-Barbara Bonic SRB6-27-68   12 Apr 19
Second
Laura Maluniakova SVK-K. (2001) SVK4-66-36-0  11 Apr 19
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-36-2   11 Apr 19
V. Kalaitzis BEL-Louise Kwong CAN6-34-66-4  11 Apr 19
Barbara Bonic SRB-Daria Nazarkina RUS6-16-1   11 Apr 19
S. Dzik POL-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-34-67-5  11 Apr 19
Susanne Celik SWE-W. Falkowska POL7-644-66-4  11 Apr 19
Magali Kempen BEL-Barbora Miklova CZE6-17-5   11 Apr 19
A. Zolotareva RUS-Tamara Milosevic SRB6-14-66-0  11 Apr 19
First
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-16-0   10 Apr 19
Tamara Milosevic SRB-K. Skachkova BLR6-46-716-2  10 Apr 19
V. Kalaitzis BEL-Sai Chamarthi IND6-37-63   10 Apr 19
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-Martina Fricova SVK6-26-0   10 Apr 19
W. Falkowska POL-M. Podlinska POL7-56-4   10 Apr 19
K. (2001) SVK-Lenka Stara SVK6-46-4   10 Apr 19
S. Dzik POL-Katharina Hering GER7-56-1   10 Apr 19
Louise Kwong CAN-Katya Malikova UKR6-46-4   10 Apr 19
Barbara Bonic SRB-Darya Shauha BLR6-26-4   10 Apr 19
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-A. Morandais FRA2-67-607-5  10 Apr 19
A. Zolotareva RUS-Hx Izabella Tan SGP6-16-0   10 Apr 19
Magali Kempen BEL-Nadja Gilchrist USA6-46-2   10 Apr 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-26-4   10 Apr 19
Laura Maluniakova SVK-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-26-1   10 Apr 19
Susanne Celik SWE-A. Runglerdkriangkrai THA6-36-4   10 Apr 19
Daria Nazarkina RUS-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-26-4   10 Apr 19
Qualifying
Laura Maluniakova SVK-M. Bergh BEL6-16-0   09 Apr 19
Katya Malikova UKR-Anette Munozova SWE7-636-2   09 Apr 19
A. Morandais FRA-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-46-2   09 Apr 19
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Alica Rusova SVK6-26-2   09 Apr 19
Tamara Milosevic SRB-Angelina Graovac AUS6-26-1   09 Apr 19
V. Kalaitzis BEL-Mathilde Dury BEL6-36-4   09 Apr 19
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-J. Zimermman BRA6-26-2   09 Apr 19
Darya Shauha BLR-Yu Shan CHN6-36-7510-8  09 Apr 19
q-First
Tamara Milosevic SRB-Janina Geiss GER6-16-1   08 Apr 19
Mathilde Dury BEL-Corina Mader SUI7-54-611-9  08 Apr 19
M. Bergh BEL-Ginevra Aprea ITA6-45-713-11  08 Apr 19
Darya Shauha BLR-Eleni Kampantai GRE7-636-0   08 Apr 19
Katya Malikova UKR-Viktoriya Gogol UKR6-26-2   08 Apr 19
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Alisa Yakimakho BLR6-06-0   08 Apr 19
Iveta Dapkute LTU-J. Silva BRA6-46-4   08 Apr 19
J. Zimermman BRA-Audrey Dabomve AUT3-66-310-8  08 Apr 19