W25 Obidos
Tournament details

W25 Obidos

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:39.36
Longitude:-9.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-N. P.-Diaz ESP6-27-65   14 Apr 19
1/2
N. P.-Diaz ESP-E. Alvarez ESP6-26-3   13 Apr 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-26-2   13 Apr 19
1/4
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Dalma Galfi HUN6-26-3   12 Apr 19
E. Alvarez ESP-Maryna Zanevska BEL4-1ret.   12 Apr 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-36-1   12 Apr 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-A. Shoshyna UKR6-46-2   12 Apr 19
Second
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Gergana Topalova BUL6-46-4   11 Apr 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Vivian Heisen GER6-16-3   11 Apr 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-1ret.   11 Apr 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Julia Payola ESP6-16-0   11 Apr 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Romy Koelzer GER2-66-47-65  11 Apr 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-46-4   11 Apr 19
E. Alvarez ESP-Francisca Jorge POR6-36-1   11 Apr 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Daniela Vismane LAT6-36-0   11 Apr 19
First
Maryna Zanevska BEL-A. Pribylova RUS4-66-46-4  11 Apr 19
E. Alvarez ESP-M. Ribera ESP7-56-4   11 Apr 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Lena Rueffer GER6-37-64   10 Apr 19
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Dalila Spiteri ITA6-46-0   10 Apr 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Sara Lanca POR6-06-0   10 Apr 19
Julia Payola ESP-O. Azcoitia ESP4-66-36-2  10 Apr 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-E. W.-Smith GBR6-36-1   10 Apr 19
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Dejana Radanovic SRB7-637-63   10 Apr 19
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Anastasia Detiuc CZE7-56-1   10 Apr 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-36-0   10 Apr 19
Francisca Jorge POR-Nastja Kolar SLO4-66-26-4  10 Apr 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-I. Rosca ROU6-26-736-1  10 Apr 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-G. G.-Perez ESP6-16-2   09 Apr 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Katy Dunne GBR1-66-26-3  09 Apr 19
Romy Koelzer GER-A. Naydenova BUL2-66-16-1  09 Apr 19
Vivian Heisen GER-Amina Anshba RUS6-06-4   09 Apr 19
Qualifying
A. Pribylova RUS-Saisha Khanna IND6-06-1   09 Apr 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Anna Klasen GER6-06-4   09 Apr 19
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Mariami Akhalaia MDA6-16-2   09 Apr 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Ines Oliveira POR6-16-1   09 Apr 19
E. W.-Smith GBR-E. Shalimova RUS6-46-1   09 Apr 19
q-First
Saisha Khanna IND-Sara Neto POR3-66-410-4  09 Apr 19
Ines Oliveira POR-Chiara Calicchia GER7-626-1   09 Apr 19