W25+H Calvi
Tournament details

W25+H Calvi

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:42.34
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Komardina RUS-Audrey Albie FRA6-36-2   14 Apr 19
1/2
A. Komardina RUS-Lou Brouleau FRA4-66-46-1  13 Apr 19
Audrey Albie FRA-Alize Lim FRA0-66-47-5  13 Apr 19
1/4
Lou Brouleau FRA-Manon Leonard FRA6-36-2   12 Apr 19
A. Komardina RUS-A. Garcia ESP5-71-1ret.  12 Apr 19
Audrey Albie FRA-Katie Swan GBR6-36-2   12 Apr 19
Alize Lim FRA-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-46-3   12 Apr 19
Second
Lou Brouleau FRA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-27-66   12 Apr 19
A. Garcia ESP-Myrtille Georges FRA6-37-5   12 Apr 19
Manon Leonard FRA-Harmony Tan FRA6-31-0ret.  12 Apr 19
A. Komardina RUS-L. Bencheikh FRA6-46-2   12 Apr 19
Katie Swan GBR-Julie Gervais FRA6-23-67-62  11 Apr 19
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Jana Fett CRO4-66-46-3  11 Apr 19
Alize Lim FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-46-4   11 Apr 19
Audrey Albie FRA-V. Yushchenko RUS7-636-4   11 Apr 19
First
Harmony Tan FRA-Lara Schmidt GER6-36-0   10 Apr 19
A. Garcia ESP-Estelle Cascino FRA7-646-1   10 Apr 19
V. Yushchenko RUS-Iva Primorac CRO6-22-2ret.  10 Apr 19
Julie Gervais FRA-J. Awad SWE6-16-0   10 Apr 19
L. Bencheikh FRA-Emma Lene FRA6-26-3   10 Apr 19
Myrtille Georges FRA-Linnea Malmqvist SWE6-46-4   09 Apr 19
Lou Brouleau FRA-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-26-4   09 Apr 19
Alice Robbe FRA-M. Spigarelli ITA6-27-66   09 Apr 19
Katie Swan GBR-Caroline Romeo FRA6-46-2   09 Apr 19
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-36-4   09 Apr 19
Alize Lim FRA-Sherazad Reix FRA6-26-3   09 Apr 19
Audrey Albie FRA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-14-66-1  09 Apr 19
Manon Leonard FRA-E. Kazionova RUS6-36-1   09 Apr 19
Jana Fett CRO-Lou Adler FRA6-34-66-0  09 Apr 19
A. Komardina RUS-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-46-1   09 Apr 19
Elixane Lechemia FRA-L. Llorca ESP6-34-66-3  09 Apr 19
Qualifying
M. Spigarelli ITA-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-27-5   08 Apr 19
E. Kazionova RUS-A. Gomez ESP6-36-0   08 Apr 19
Caroline Romeo FRA-V. Morvayova SVK3-66-310-5  08 Apr 19
Manon Leonard FRA-Denisa Hindova CZE6-46-4   08 Apr 19
Linnea Malmqvist SWE-Warona Mdlulwa RSA6-26-0   08 Apr 19
L. Llorca ESP-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-16-0   08 Apr 19
Iva Primorac CRO-Andrea Ka FRA6-46-3   08 Apr 19
Lara Schmidt GER-Salma Djoubri FRA6-26-2   08 Apr 19
q-First
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Micol Sanna ITA6-06-1   08 Apr 19
Andrea Ka FRA-Alice Battesti FRA6-16-4   08 Apr 19
Lara Schmidt GER-Amandine Cazeaux FRA4-66-210-5  08 Apr 19
Warona Mdlulwa RSA-Benedetta Ivaldi ITA6-46-4   08 Apr 19
Denisa Hindova CZE-Lelia Castola FRA6-06-0   08 Apr 19