W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 01, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nika Radisic SLO-Yuki Naito JPN6-34-67-65  07 Apr 19
1/2
Yuki Naito JPN-Draginja Vukovic SRB7-677-65   06 Apr 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Lisa Ponomar GER6-16-3   06 Apr 19
1/4
Nika Radisic SLO-V. Urzhumova RUS6-36-1   05 Apr 19
Yuki Naito JPN-K. Paulenka BLR6-26-2   05 Apr 19
Draginja Vukovic SRB-Fiona Ganz SUI7-56-1   05 Apr 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-Johana Markova CZE6-26-0   05 Apr 19
Second
Fiona Ganz SUI-I. Siemers GER6-16-2   04 Apr 19
Draginja Vukovic SRB-Jenny Duerst SUI6-14-66-2  04 Apr 19
Johana Markova CZE-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-16-1   04 Apr 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-A. Prisacariu ROU6-46-0   04 Apr 19
K. Paulenka BLR-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-16-2   04 Apr 19
V. Urzhumova RUS-Sakura Hosogi JPN5-76-37-62  04 Apr 19
Nika Radisic SLO-V. Aponasenko RUS4-66-36-2  04 Apr 19
Yuki Naito JPN-K. Milenkovic SUI6-36-4   04 Apr 19
First
A. Prisacariu ROU-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-46-0   03 Apr 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Marie Mettraux SUI6-26-2   03 Apr 19
Johana Markova CZE-Lexie Stevens NED6-16-1   03 Apr 19
Jenny Duerst SUI-S. Rittberger GER2-66-37-5  03 Apr 19
V. Urzhumova RUS-Maria Manilova RUS6-756-16-1  03 Apr 19
Draginja Vukovic SRB-Manca Pislak SLO6-36-4   03 Apr 19
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-14-0ret.  03 Apr 19
K. Milenkovic SUI-Sohyun Park KOR7-57-5   03 Apr 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-Joanne Zuger SUI6-46-2   03 Apr 19
I. Siemers GER-Haine Ogata JPN6-16-2   03 Apr 19
Fiona Ganz SUI-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-36-1   03 Apr 19
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Alexa Pirok HUN5-77-56-3  03 Apr 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Fanny Norin SWE6-06-1   03 Apr 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-2   03 Apr 19
K. Paulenka BLR-Linda Prenkovic GER6-46-1   02 Apr 19
V. Aponasenko RUS-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-26-3   02 Apr 19
Qualifying
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Laura Radakovic BIH6-36-3   02 Apr 19
Maria Manilova RUS-J. (SRB) SRB6-06-1   02 Apr 19
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Eva Garkusha RUS6-36-1   02 Apr 19
Gloria Ceschi ITA-Maileen Nuudi EST6-16-2   02 Apr 19
Haine Ogata JPN-Zinovia Vaneva BUL6-23-610-7  02 Apr 19
K. Milenkovic SUI-T. Dissanayake GBR6-06-0   02 Apr 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-26-2   02 Apr 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-A. Danilchenko RUS4-67-510-5  02 Apr 19
q-First
Maileen Nuudi EST-Ida Ferding SWE7-56-4   01 Apr 19
A. Danilchenko RUS-Therese Ekdahl SWE6-16-3   01 Apr 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Nursen Ayan TUR6-06-1   01 Apr 19
Deniz Paykoc TUR-Irem Turemisoglu TUR6-16-2   01 Apr 19
K. Milenkovic SUI-Michelle De Groot NED6-06-0   01 Apr 19
T. Dissanayake GBR-Aino Alkio FIN6-36-3   01 Apr 19
Haine Ogata JPN-H. Axelsson SWE6-06-2   01 Apr 19
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Hilda Lundstedt SWE6-36-1   01 Apr 19
Gloria Ceschi ITA-A. Spoljaric CRO6-06-0   01 Apr 19
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Candela Bugnon ARG6-46-1   01 Apr 19
Eva Garkusha RUS-A. Rittberger GER1-66-210-8  01 Apr 19
Maria Manilova RUS-Daria Kazantseva RUS6-06-2   01 Apr 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Emilia Roslund SWE6-16-1   01 Apr 19
Laura Radakovic BIH-A. Pantelic SRB2-66-210-7  01 Apr 19
J. (SRB) SRB-A. Vendrell FRA7-56-3   01 Apr 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-Agata Bachanek POL6-36-2   01 Apr 19