W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Apr 01, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Camilla Scala ITA-Sarah Lee USA6-26-1   07 Apr 19
1/2
Sarah Lee USA-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-33-66-4  06 Apr 19
Camilla Scala ITA-Alice Rame FRA6-36-4   06 Apr 19
1/4
Camilla Scala ITA-Ani Vangelova BUL6-06-2   05 Apr 19
Shalimar Talbi BLR-M. Lazareva RUS1-66-16-3  05 Apr 19
Sarah Lee USA-A. Karunaratne SRI6-06-1   05 Apr 19
Alice Rame FRA-Pia Cuk SLO6-36-0   05 Apr 19
Second
Pia Cuk SLO-Andreea Velcea ROU6-26-1   04 Apr 19
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Axana Mareen BEL6-36-4   04 Apr 19
M. Lazareva RUS-Satsuki Koike JPN6-06-4   04 Apr 19
Camilla Scala ITA-G. Horackova CZE6-26-3   04 Apr 19
Alice Rame FRA-Louise Brunskog SWE7-53-67-5  04 Apr 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Valentina Ryser SUI6-26-4   04 Apr 19
A. Karunaratne SRI-A. Boluda ESP6-40-66-4  04 Apr 19
Sarah Lee USA-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-36-1   04 Apr 19
First
G. Horackova CZE-Ana Makatsaria GEO7-54-66-2  03 Apr 19
Valentina Ryser SUI-Mylene Halemai FRA6-16-0   03 Apr 19
Axana Mareen BEL-Asya Colombo ITA7-666-3   03 Apr 19
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Chiraz Bechri TUN6-26-1   03 Apr 19
Camilla Scala ITA-Dewi Dijkman NED6-16-0   03 Apr 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-N. Higashitani JPN6-26-2   03 Apr 19
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Zoe Kruger RSA6-26-4   02 Apr 19
Satsuki Koike JPN-Nicole Gadient SUI7-56-1   02 Apr 19
Alice Rame FRA-Linda Cagnazzo ITA6-06-0   02 Apr 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-A. Fernandez ESP3-66-16-2  02 Apr 19
M. Lazareva RUS-Olga Helmi DEN3-66-16-2  02 Apr 19
A. Karunaratne SRI-Zita Kovacs HUN6-47-62   02 Apr 19
Sarah Lee USA-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-06-1   02 Apr 19
Pia Cuk SLO-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-26-737-65  02 Apr 19
Andreea Velcea ROU-Giulia Brighi ITA6-36-1   02 Apr 19
A. Boluda ESP-C. Murcia ESP6-06-0   02 Apr 19
Qualifying
A. Boluda ESP-Elena Gemovic SRB6-26-4   01 Apr 19
Satsuki Koike JPN-Pauline Demel BEL6-06-2   01 Apr 19
Axana Mareen BEL-Daria Solovyeva RUS6-46-2   01 Apr 19
Andreea Velcea ROU-Eline Audenaert BEL7-56-3   01 Apr 19
A. Fernandez ESP-Elpida Malamou GRE6-36-0   01 Apr 19
N. Higashitani JPN-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-46-3   01 Apr 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Julia Keranovic SWE6-16-1   01 Apr 19
Dewi Dijkman NED-Linda Cagnazzo ITA3-67-6510-2  01 Apr 19
q-First
Perla Nieuwboer NED-V. Giavazzi ITA7-646-3   01 Apr 19
Pauline Demel BEL-Laure Line Glaude BEL7-636-2   01 Apr 19
Daria Solovyeva RUS-Elena Di Battista ITA6-46-3   01 Apr 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-Alisa Kummel RUS6-27-63   01 Apr 19
Elpida Malamou GRE-Anna Ustinoff KAZ7-656-3   01 Apr 19
Linda Cagnazzo ITA-Emma Zakordoniec POL5-77-510-7  01 Apr 19
N. Higashitani JPN-Isabelle Haverlag NED6-36-1   01 Apr 19
Julia Keranovic SWE-Ilaria Sposetti ITA7-56-7510-2  01 Apr 19
Elena Gemovic SRB-Valentina Gaggini ITA3-66-110-1  01 Apr 19