W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Mar 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daria Lodikova RUS-Oana Gavrila ROU6-46-2   31 Mar 19
1/2
Daria Lodikova RUS-Alice Rame FRA6-46-2   30 Mar 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-L. Bencheikh FRA6-46-1   30 Mar 19
1/4
Daria Lodikova RUS-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-26-2   29 Mar 19
L. Bencheikh FRA-Julyette Steur GER6-46-2   29 Mar 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-Malene Helgo NOR6-46-3   29 Mar 19
Alice Rame FRA-Satsuki Koike JPN6-36-4   29 Mar 19
Second
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Romana Cisovska SVK7-616-4   28 Mar 19
Alice Rame FRA-Camilla Scala ITA4-67-657-5  28 Mar 19
Malene Helgo NOR-Julia Stamatova BUL6-26-3   28 Mar 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-Sarah Lee USA6-16-2   28 Mar 19
L. Bencheikh FRA-Franziska Kommer GER7-53-66-1  28 Mar 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-Chiara Scholl USA1-66-06-3  28 Mar 19
Julyette Steur GER-Ani Vangelova BUL6-16-0   28 Mar 19
Satsuki Koike JPN-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-16-2   28 Mar 19
First
Julia Stamatova BUL-Gabriella Mujan NED6-46-3   28 Mar 19
Satsuki Koike JPN-A. Olsen NOR6-22-66-4  27 Mar 19
Chantal Skamlova SVK-N. Higashitani JPN6-36-4   27 Mar 19
Franziska Kommer GER-Louise Brunskog SWE6-46-4   27 Mar 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-A. Karunaratne SRI6-07-5   27 Mar 19
Chiara Scholl USA-A. Fernandez ESP6-26-2   27 Mar 19
Sarah Lee USA-Olga Helmi DEN6-46-1   27 Mar 19
Malene Helgo NOR-Ana Makatsaria GEO7-56-2   27 Mar 19
Camilla Scala ITA-Karolayne Da Rosa BRA6-16-0   26 Mar 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-Nora Ayala Serra ESP3-66-26-1  26 Mar 19
Julyette Steur GER-M. Spigarelli ITA6-06-3   26 Mar 19
L. Bencheikh FRA-P. Redondo ESP6-36-4   26 Mar 19
Alice Rame FRA-Julieta Estable ARG6-26-3   26 Mar 19
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-26-3   26 Mar 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Valentina Gaggini ITA6-36-1   26 Mar 19
Romana Cisovska SVK-Mira Antonitsch AUT7-56-1   26 Mar 19
Qualifying
Franziska Kommer GER-V. Giavazzi ITA4-67-6310-6  25 Mar 19
Gabriella Mujan NED-Daria Solovyeva RUS6-22-612-10  25 Mar 19
A. Olsen NOR-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-47-5   25 Mar 19
A. Fernandez ESP-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-26-2   25 Mar 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-26-0   25 Mar 19
Satsuki Koike JPN-Giulia Brighi ITA7-56-0   25 Mar 19
q-First
A. Fernandez ESP-I. Tiscornia URU6-16-0   25 Mar 19
V. Giavazzi ITA-Axana Mareen BEL6-37-65   25 Mar 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-Mey Ayari TUN6-06-0   25 Mar 19
Gabriella Mujan NED-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-36-2   25 Mar 19
Daria Solovyeva RUS-L. Hovda NOR7-666-1   25 Mar 19
A. Olsen NOR-Aline Thommen SUI6-16-2   25 Mar 19
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Asya Colombo ITA6-27-5   25 Mar 19
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Nicole Gadient SUI6-37-5   25 Mar 19
Satsuki Koike JPN-Susan Doldan PAR6-06-2   25 Mar 19
Giulia Brighi ITA-Ilaria Sposetti ITA6-36-3   25 Mar 19
Kerstin Peckl AUT-Heydi Doldan PAR7-636-3   25 Mar 19
Franziska Kommer GER-Margaux Maquet BEL6-36-3   25 Mar 19