W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Seone Mendez AUS-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-46-0   24 Mar 19
1/2
Seone Mendez AUS-Cristina Dinu ROU6-756-47-65  23 Mar 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Charlotte Roemer ECU6-42-66-1  23 Mar 19
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Cristina Ene ROU6-36-1   22 Mar 19
Charlotte Roemer ECU-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-22-66-4  22 Mar 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Ipek Oz TUR6-36-2   22 Mar 19
Cristina Dinu ROU-Xenia Knoll SUI7-646-3   22 Mar 19
Second
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-27-5   21 Mar 19
Charlotte Roemer ECU-Johana Markova CZE6-46-0   21 Mar 19
Petia Arshinkova BUL-E. (1996) RUS1-66-16-2  21 Mar 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS7-56-3   21 Mar 19
Xenia Knoll SUI-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-16-1   21 Mar 19
Cristina Ene ROU-Yuki Naito JPN6-42-66-4  21 Mar 19
Ipek Oz TUR-S. Rittberger GER6-21-66-3  21 Mar 19
Cristina Dinu ROU-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-36-1   21 Mar 19
First
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Zeynep Erman TUR6-06-1   20 Mar 19
Ipek Oz TUR-Ayla Aksu TUR6-16-2   20 Mar 19
Xenia Knoll SUI-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-26-3   20 Mar 19
Cristina Ene ROU-Bojana Klincov SUI1-66-36-3  20 Mar 19
Petia Arshinkova BUL-M. Bulgaru ROU6-37-5   20 Mar 19
S. Rittberger GER-Melis Yasar SWE6-46-4   20 Mar 19
Charlotte Roemer ECU-Zeynep Sonmez TUR7-57-5   20 Mar 19
Johana Markova CZE-A. Pospelova RUS2-66-06-2  20 Mar 19
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Gergana Topalova BUL6-1ret.   20 Mar 19
Cristina Dinu ROU-V. Yushchenko RUS7-646-1   20 Mar 19
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Petra Januskova CAN6-36-4   19 Mar 19
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Anna Ukolova RUS6-25-76-3  19 Mar 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-C. Hennemann SWE7-54-66-3  19 Mar 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Zeynep Naz Ozturk TUR6-16-2   19 Mar 19
E. (1996) RUS-Ekin Ercetin TUR6-46-2   19 Mar 19
Seone Mendez AUS-F. Arcidiacono ITA7-686-3   19 Mar 19
Qualifying
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-47-61   19 Mar 19
S. Rittberger GER-Francesca Bullani ITA1-66-310-5  19 Mar 19
A. Pospelova RUS-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-36-3   19 Mar 19
Bojana Klincov SUI-Maria Tanasescu CAN6-36-4   19 Mar 19
Melis Yasar SWE-Julita Saner SWE6-16-4   19 Mar 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Chantal Sauvant GER7-56-2   19 Mar 19
q-First
Melis Yasar SWE-Elena Malygina EST5-76-211-9  18 Mar 19
A. Pospelova RUS-Anna Laguza UKR6-07-63   18 Mar 19
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED6-46-3   18 Mar 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-S. Pipa GER6-36-1   18 Mar 19
Bojana Klincov SUI-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-0   18 Mar 19
Maria Tanasescu CAN-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-46-4   18 Mar 19
Francesca Bullani ITA-G. Tatarus ROU3-66-410-8  18 Mar 19
Mariya Poduraeva UKR-Cemre Anil TUR4-66-410-7  18 Mar 19
Chantal Sauvant GER-Ksenia Tarasova RUS6-16-0   18 Mar 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Yolande Leacock TRI6-46-2   18 Mar 19
Julita Saner SWE-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-46-7310-7  18 Mar 19
S. Rittberger GER-Vivien Sandberg GER7-56-2   18 Mar 19