W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Mar 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-36-2   25 Mar 19
1/2
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Melanie Stokke NOR7-656-4   24 Mar 19
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Malene Helgo NOR6-06-3   24 Mar 19
1/4
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Marie Temin FRA6-26-2   23 Mar 19
Melanie Stokke NOR-O. Simion ROU7-636-3   23 Mar 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Julyette Steur GER6-26-0   23 Mar 19
Malene Helgo NOR-A. Nuez ESP4-66-410-8  23 Mar 19
Second
O. Simion ROU-Ani Vangelova BUL6-26-1   23 Mar 19
Malene Helgo NOR-Chiara Scholl USA6-11-610-5  23 Mar 19
Marie Temin FRA-Romana Cisovska SVK7-57-5   23 Mar 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-M. Spigarelli ITA6-16-0   23 Mar 19
A. Nuez ESP-Julia Stamatova BUL7-57-63   23 Mar 19
Julyette Steur GER-A. Fernandez ESP6-26-2   23 Mar 19
Melanie Stokke NOR-Verena Hofer ITA6-16-2   23 Mar 19
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Lisa Ponomar GER6-746-410-4  23 Mar 19
First
A. Fernandez ESP-Mia Eklund FIN2-66-27-62  22 Mar 19
Verena Hofer ITA-Yasmine Mansouri FRA7-636-3   22 Mar 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Karolayne Da Rosa BRA6-46-3   22 Mar 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Vinciane Remy FRA6-16-2   22 Mar 19
Chiara Scholl USA-Chiraz Bechri TUN4-66-46-4  22 Mar 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Natalia Orlova RUS6-26-2   22 Mar 19
Malene Helgo NOR-A. Olsen NOR6-36-2   22 Mar 19
O. Simion ROU-Oana Gavrila ROU4-66-27-5  22 Mar 19
Melanie Stokke NOR-Franziska Kommer GER6-16-4   20 Mar 19
Julyette Steur GER-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-36-4   20 Mar 19
Marie Temin FRA-V. Giavazzi ITA6-06-3   19 Mar 19
A. Nuez ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-47-5   19 Mar 19
Romana Cisovska SVK-P. Redondo ESP6-47-5   19 Mar 19
M. Spigarelli ITA-M. Lazareva RUS6-17-5   19 Mar 19
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Sara Lanca POR6-46-1   19 Mar 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-44-66-1  19 Mar 19
Qualifying
Franziska Kommer GER-Annick Melgers NED6-26-1   18 Mar 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Satsuki Koike JPN6-17-5   18 Mar 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-45-710-7  18 Mar 19
A. Olsen NOR-Julieta Estable ARG5-77-510-6  18 Mar 19
Vinciane Remy FRA-Gabriella Mujan NED6-36-0   18 Mar 19
A. Fernandez ESP-Manon Peral FRAw/o    18 Mar 19
q-First
Franziska Kommer GER-Mey Ayari TUN6-01-0ret.  18 Mar 19
Satsuki Koike JPN-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-14-610-4  18 Mar 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Sem Wensveen NED6-16-4   18 Mar 19
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-Heydi Doldan PAR7-56-0   18 Mar 19
Julieta Estable ARG-Valentina Gaggini ITA6-36-1   18 Mar 19
A. Olsen NOR-Aline Thommen SUI7-57-61   18 Mar 19
Vinciane Remy FRA-Asya Colombo ITA6-36-2   18 Mar 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Daria Solovyeva RUS7-56-1   18 Mar 19
A. Fernandez ESP-Annelou Nab NED6-16-3   18 Mar 19
Manon Peral FRA-Juliane Triebe GER6-36-3   18 Mar 19
Annick Melgers NED-Axana Mareen BEL7-54-610-8  18 Mar 19
Gabriella Mujan NED-Susan Doldan PAR6-36-4   18 Mar 19