W15 Le Havre
Tournament details

W15 Le Havre

 
Date:Mar 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.3
Longitude:0.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Amanda Carreras GBR-Emeline Dartron FRA4-66-36-1  24 Mar 19
1/2
Emeline Dartron FRA-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-36-2   23 Mar 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-46-4   23 Mar 19
1/4
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Yana Morderger GER6-16-4   22 Mar 19
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Lisa Sabino SUI6-32-66-4  22 Mar 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA5-1ret.   22 Mar 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-A. Marin ESP6-26-1   22 Mar 19
Second
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Irys Ekani FRA6-16-3   21 Mar 19
Yana Morderger GER-T. Morderger GER6-46-3   21 Mar 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-44-66-3  21 Mar 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-26-2   21 Mar 19
A. Marin ESP-Sara Cakarevic FRAw/o    21 Mar 19
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Federica Rossi ITA6-16-766-2  21 Mar 19
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Diana Martynov FRA6-16-3   21 Mar 19
Lisa Sabino SUI-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-06-2   21 Mar 19
First
T. Morderger GER-Ines Nicault FRA6-07-63   20 Mar 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-13-66-1  20 Mar 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-16-746-2  20 Mar 19
Manon Arcangioli FRA-C. Chantraine BEL6-26-3   20 Mar 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Kelia Le Bihan FRA4-66-46-2  20 Mar 19
Lisa Sabino SUI-Fiona Codino FRA6-26-4   20 Mar 19
Yana Morderger GER-Juliette Loliee FRA6-36-0   20 Mar 19
Diana Martynov FRA-G. Horackova CZE6-34-66-0  20 Mar 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-E. Cocciaretto ITA6-42-66-3  20 Mar 19
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-27-63   19 Mar 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Alice Robbe FRA6-06-1   19 Mar 19
A. Marin ESP-A. Khabibulina UZB6-36-2   19 Mar 19
Federica Rossi ITA-Justine Pysson BEL6-36-2   19 Mar 19
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Mylene Halemai FRA6-26-2   19 Mar 19
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Amandine Monnot FRA6-36-2   19 Mar 19
Irys Ekani FRA-S. Janicijevic FRAw/o    19 Mar 19
Qualifying
Juliette Loliee FRA-A. Boluda ESP6-34-611-9  18 Mar 19
Diana Martynov FRA-A. Requena ESP6-16-1   18 Mar 19
Pauline Courcoux FRA-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-26-0   18 Mar 19
Ines Nicault FRA-Marie Villet FRA6-26-2   18 Mar 19
C. Chantraine BEL-Pauline Demel BEL6-36-0   18 Mar 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-Ambre Feder FRA3-66-310-6  18 Mar 19
q-First
Diana Martynov FRA-Philippine Picard FRA4-66-310-5  18 Mar 19
Juliette Mazzoni FRA-N. Nsimba CAN6-36-4   18 Mar 19
Pauline Courcoux FRA-Ana Stefanovic FRA6-46-0   18 Mar 19
C. Chantraine BEL-Evita Ramirez FRA6-46-3   18 Mar 19
A. Requena ESP-Mathilde Dury BEL7-643-610-5  18 Mar 19
A. Boluda ESP-S. Terracina ARG6-16-3   18 Mar 19
Pauline Demel BEL-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-36-0   18 Mar 19
Ambre Feder FRA-Anna Kechko RUS6-16-1   18 Mar 19
Ines Nicault FRA-Aminata Sall FRA6-47-5   18 Mar 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-Mathilde Lollia FRA6-46-4   18 Mar 19
Marie Villet FRA-C. Schultheiss GER7-654-611-9  18 Mar 19
Juliette Loliee FRA-Myriam Gheziel FRA6-06-4   18 Mar 19