W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Mar 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Malene Helgo NOR-Daria Lodikova RUS6-13-67-5  17 Mar 19
1/2
Malene Helgo NOR-M. Spigarelli ITA6-24-66-3  16 Mar 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-46-3   16 Mar 19
1/4
M. Spigarelli ITA-M. Lazareva RUS6-46-2   15 Mar 19
Malene Helgo NOR-Lisa Ponomar GER6-06-1   15 Mar 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Melanie Stokke NOR6-16-2   15 Mar 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-Julyette Steur GER6-26-3   15 Mar 19
Second
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-16-3   14 Mar 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-Sofia Sewing USA7-56-1   14 Mar 19
M. Lazareva RUS-Mia Eklund FIN6-36-3   14 Mar 19
Malene Helgo NOR-Julia Stamatova BUL7-646-1   14 Mar 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-Ana Makatsaria GEO6-16-2   14 Mar 19
M. Spigarelli ITA-Corinna Dentoni ITA3-66-46-2  14 Mar 19
Julyette Steur GER-Verena Hofer ITA6-16-4   14 Mar 19
Melanie Stokke NOR-Maria Ines Fonte POR6-24-2ret.  14 Mar 19
First
M. Spigarelli ITA-Dagmar Dudlakova CZE6-16-2   13 Mar 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-Franziska Kommer GER6-14-66-2  13 Mar 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Giorgia Marchetti ITA6-46-4   13 Mar 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-K. (2001) SVK4-66-16-2  13 Mar 19
Maria Ines Fonte POR-A. Barranquero ESP6-746-0ret.  13 Mar 19
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-16-3   13 Mar 19
M. Lazareva RUS-Ruxandra Schech GER6-16-4   13 Mar 19
Malene Helgo NOR-Chiara Grimm SUIw/o    13 Mar 19
Sofia Sewing USA-Marie Temin FRA7-56-0   13 Mar 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE1-67-53-1ret. 12 Mar 19
Melanie Stokke NOR-D. Karregat NED7-686-4   12 Mar 19
Julyette Steur GER-Francisca Jorge POR6-14-66-2  12 Mar 19
Verena Hofer ITA-K. Skachkova BLR6-26-2   12 Mar 19
Mia Eklund FIN-Sara Lanca POR6-36-3   12 Mar 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-36-1   12 Mar 19
Ana Makatsaria GEO-A. Nuez ESP6-756-46-1  12 Mar 19
Qualifying
Dagmar Dudlakova CZE-Eline Audenaert BEL6-46-2   11 Mar 19
Chiara Grimm SUI-C. Schultheiss GER6-37-65   11 Mar 19
Ruxandra Schech GER-I. Tiscornia URU6-46-0   11 Mar 19
Sofia Sewing USA-Sem Wensveen NED6-46-3   11 Mar 19
Maria Ines Fonte POR-Elpida Malamou GRE6-16-4   11 Mar 19
A. Barranquero ESP-Manon Peral FRA5-76-410-8  11 Mar 19
q-First
Manon Peral FRA-Angelina Graovac AUS6-01-0ret.  11 Mar 19
Dagmar Dudlakova CZE-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-24-610-7  11 Mar 19
C. Schultheiss GER-Heydi Doldan PAR6-36-3   11 Mar 19
Chiara Grimm SUI-A. Fernandez ESP3-66-410-7  11 Mar 19
Ruxandra Schech GER-Emily Seibold GER6-33-610-7  11 Mar 19
I. Tiscornia URU-Minami Akiyama JPN2-67-6510-2  11 Mar 19
Sem Wensveen NED-Vinciane Remy FRA6-46-4   11 Mar 19
Sofia Sewing USA-Annick Melgers NED6-26-1   11 Mar 19
A. Barranquero ESP-Susan Doldan PAR6-16-1   11 Mar 19
Elpida Malamou GRE-Jenny Duerst SUI6-26-4   11 Mar 19
Maria Ines Fonte POR-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-46-1   11 Mar 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-N. Zanotti ESP3-66-410-5  11 Mar 19