W15 Gonesse
Tournament details

W15 Gonesse

 
Date:Mar 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.59
Longitude:2.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-22-66-4  17 Mar 19
1/2
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Priscilla Heise FRA6-26-1   16 Mar 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Emeline Dartron FRA6-46-4   16 Mar 19
1/4
Priscilla Heise FRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-26-2   15 Mar 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Alize Lim FRA1-67-57-63  15 Mar 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-46-1   15 Mar 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-M. Ribera ESP6-26-2   15 Mar 19
Second
Margot Yerolymos FRA-S. Janicijevic FRA7-55-77-64  14 Mar 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Constance Sibille FRA6-36-2   14 Mar 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Alice Tubello FRA7-53-66-3  14 Mar 19
Priscilla Heise FRA-T. Morderger GER6-46-2   14 Mar 19
Alize Lim FRA-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-46-1   14 Mar 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-A. Moratelli ITA6-31-0ret.  14 Mar 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Julia Payola ESP6-26-3   14 Mar 19
M. Ribera ESP-Nastassja Burnett ITA6-34-2ret.  14 Mar 19
First
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Amanda Carreras GBR1-66-36-2  13 Mar 19
Alize Lim FRA-Aminata Sall FRA6-16-1   13 Mar 19
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Ella Taylor GBR6-46-4   13 Mar 19
Julia Payola ESP-Lucie Wargnier FRA7-677-5   13 Mar 19
S. Janicijevic FRA-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-36-3   13 Mar 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Fiona Codino FRA6-26-2   13 Mar 19
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Tatiana Pieri ITA7-626-3   13 Mar 19
Nastassja Burnett ITA-Manon Leonard FRA3-66-36-2  13 Mar 19
Priscilla Heise FRA-Emma Lene FRA7-56-2   12 Mar 19
A. Moratelli ITA-Alice Robbe FRA4-66-36-3  12 Mar 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Leonie Kung SUI6-47-63   12 Mar 19
T. Morderger GER-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-26-1   12 Mar 19
M. Ribera ESP-Yana Morderger GER6-46-0   12 Mar 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Aubane Droguet FRA6-26-4   12 Mar 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-26-3   12 Mar 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-46-3   12 Mar 19
Qualifying
Julia Payola ESP-Justine Pysson BEL6-16-2   11 Mar 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Diana Martynov FRA3-66-210-3  11 Mar 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Ines Nicault FRA6-36-3   11 Mar 19
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Anna Popescu GBR6-16-3   11 Mar 19
Aminata Sall FRA-G. Horackova CZE6-26-4   11 Mar 19
Nastassja Burnett ITA-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-44-610-7  11 Mar 19
q-First
Nastassja Burnett ITA-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-36-0   11 Mar 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Philippine Picard FRA6-06-0   11 Mar 19
Aminata Sall FRA-A. Khabibulina UZB5-76-011-9  11 Mar 19
Diana Martynov FRA-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-36-4   11 Mar 19
Justine Pysson BEL-Juliette Loliee FRA7-616-3   11 Mar 19
Ines Nicault FRA-C. Chantraine BEL6-36-7210-3  11 Mar 19
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-26-1   11 Mar 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-26-1   11 Mar 19
Anna Popescu GBR-Natea Bizet FRA6-16-4   11 Mar 19
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Olga Helmi DEN7-696-3   11 Mar 19
G. Horackova CZE-Mathilde Lollia FRA6-26-3   11 Mar 19
Julia Payola ESP-Axana Mareen BEL6-06-1   11 Mar 19