W60 Shenzhen
Tournament details

W60 Shenzhen

 
Date:Mar 11, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:22.32
Longitude:114.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Clara Tauson DEN-Fangzhou Liu CHN6-46-3   17 Mar 19
1/2
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Hiroko Kuwata JPN6-26-0   16 Mar 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Jia-Jing Lu CHN6-37-611   16 Mar 19
1/4
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-S. Sekulic GER3-66-46-0  15 Mar 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Fang Ying Xun CHN6-46-4   15 Mar 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Magdalena Frech POL7-50-66-3  15 Mar 19
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Alexandra Cadantu ROU7-51-66-3  15 Mar 19
Second
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Julia Glushko ISR6-43-66-0  14 Mar 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Jana Cepelova SVK5-77-656-1  14 Mar 19
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-Ankita Raina IND7-626-2   14 Mar 19
Magdalena Frech POL-Shuyue Ma CHN6-26-1   14 Mar 19
S. Sekulic GER-Sabina Sharipova UZB6-36-2   14 Mar 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Yuxuan Zhang CHN7-624-67-66  14 Mar 19
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-26-1   14 Mar 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Kyoka Okamura JPN6-17-62   14 Mar 19
First
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Haruka Kaji JPN6-37-5   13 Mar 19
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Amandine Hesse FRA6-24-67-5  13 Mar 19
S. Sekulic GER-Yexin Ma CHN7-56-1   13 Mar 19
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Mei Xu Wu CHN6-46-1   13 Mar 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Abbie Myers AUS6-46-2   13 Mar 19
Kyoka Okamura JPN-Su Jeong Jang KOR6-34-66-3  13 Mar 19
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-Chihiro Muramatsu JPN2-66-27-5  13 Mar 19
Ankita Raina IND-Shuo Feng CHN6-43-66-3  13 Mar 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Xiaodi You CHN3-66-27-61  13 Mar 19
Yuxuan Zhang CHN-Kimberly Birrell AUS2-66-47-5  13 Mar 19
Jana Cepelova SVK-Xinyun Han CHN7-56-2   12 Mar 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Yue Yuan CHN7-51-67-65  12 Mar 19
Magdalena Frech POL-Meiqi Guo CHN6-16-3   12 Mar 19
Clara Tauson DEN-En Shuo Liang TPE6-16-2   12 Mar 19
Julia Glushko ISR-Jing-Jing Lu CHN6-26-3   12 Mar 19
Shuyue Ma CHN-Harmony Tan FRA6-01-66-2  12 Mar 19
Qualifying
Shuo Feng CHN-Xu Liu Sun CHN6-36-2   12 Mar 19
Xiaodi You CHN-Mana Ayukawa JPN6-36-2   12 Mar 19
Chihiro Muramatsu JPN-Sofia Shapatava GEO7-56-4   12 Mar 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Hanyu Guo CHN6-26-4   12 Mar 19
Kyoka Okamura JPN-Xinyu Gao CHN7-56-2   12 Mar 19
S. Sekulic GER-Eudice Wong Chong HKG3-66-310-5  12 Mar 19
q-First
Chihiro Muramatsu JPN-Jia Qi Kang CHN6-26-3   11 Mar 19
Kyoka Okamura JPN-Wanning Zhu CHN6-06-0   11 Mar 19
S. Sekulic GER-E. W.-Smith GBR6-36-4   11 Mar 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Xinyu Jiang CHN6-07-62   11 Mar 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Ling Zhang HKG7-640-610-4  11 Mar 19
Eudice Wong Chong HKG-Nika Kukharchuk RUS6-36-4   11 Mar 19
Xiaodi You CHN-Qianhui Tang CHN6-06-4   11 Mar 19
Mana Ayukawa JPN-Dabin Kim KOR6-46-0   11 Mar 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Mai Hontama JPN6-26-2   11 Mar 19
Xinyu Gao CHN-Meiling Wang CHN4-66-210-5  11 Mar 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Ji-Hee Choi KOR7-646-2   11 Mar 19
Shuo Feng CHN-Berfu Cengiz TUR2-66-410-4  11 Mar 19