W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Chernyshova UKR-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-46-4   10 Mar 19
1/2
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Yukina Saigo JPN4-66-46-2  09 Mar 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Lisa Matviyenko GER7-54-66-3  09 Mar 19
1/4
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Petra Januskova CAN6-14-1ret.  08 Mar 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-03-0ret.  08 Mar 19
Yukina Saigo JPN-Marie Mettraux SUI6-17-63   08 Mar 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-36-4   08 Mar 19
Second
Petra Januskova CAN-Reka Farbas HUN5-76-36-3  07 Mar 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Rina Saigo JPN6-36-1   07 Mar 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-Enola Chiesa ITA3-66-36-0  07 Mar 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-16-3   07 Mar 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Sina Herrmann GER6-26-3   07 Mar 19
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Selin Ovunc TUR6-26-1   07 Mar 19
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Nika Radisic SLO6-26-2   07 Mar 19
Yukina Saigo JPN-A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED6-34-1ret.  07 Mar 19
First
Marie Mettraux SUI-Daniela Vismane LAT2-66-4ret.  06 Mar 19
Petra Januskova CAN-Yolande Leacock TRI6-46-1   06 Mar 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-K. Milenkovic SUI6-46-4   06 Mar 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Lara Panfilov NED6-06-0   06 Mar 19
Reka Farbas HUN-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-46-4   06 Mar 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Yuliana Lizarazo COL7-56-4   06 Mar 19
A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED-Andreea Velcea ROU6-47-5   06 Mar 19
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-J. Altelius SWE6-16-4   06 Mar 19
Selin Ovunc TUR-K. Ondrejcekova SVK5-76-26-1  06 Mar 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-16-0   06 Mar 19
Yukina Saigo JPN-A. Manolescu CAN6-16-0   06 Mar 19
Enola Chiesa ITA-V. Losciale ITA6-16-3   06 Mar 19
Sina Herrmann GER-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE3-66-46-3  05 Mar 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Juliane Triebe GER6-26-2   05 Mar 19
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-06-1   05 Mar 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Francesca Bullani ITA6-36-1   05 Mar 19
Qualifying
Reka Farbas HUN-Yolande Leacock TRI6-47-69   05 Mar 19
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Mariia Bergen UKR6-46-1   05 Mar 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-Sofia Milatova SVK6-36-4   05 Mar 19
J. Altelius SWE-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-26-4   05 Mar 19
Enola Chiesa ITA-Keira Blackbeard CAN6-26-1   05 Mar 19
A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-34-611-9  05 Mar 19
q-First
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Adrienn Horvath HUN6-11-610-5  04 Mar 19
A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-16-0   04 Mar 19
Reka Farbas HUN-Xingchen Liu CHN6-06-0   04 Mar 19
Keira Blackbeard CAN-Michelle Korpys GER6-36-3   04 Mar 19