W25+H Irapuato
Tournament details

W25+H Irapuato

 
Date:Mar 04, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mexico Mexico
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:20.41
Longitude:-101.21
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Astra Sharma AUS-V. Royg PAR6-736-46-3  10 Mar 19
1/2
Astra Sharma AUS-Maria Sanchez USA6-46-4   09 Mar 19
V. Royg PAR-Katie Swan GBR6-33-66-2  09 Mar 19
1/4
Astra Sharma AUS-U. Arconada USA6-46-1   08 Mar 19
V. Royg PAR-Jovana Jaksic SRB6-46-2   08 Mar 19
Katie Swan GBR-K. Thandi IND6-26-4   08 Mar 19
Maria Sanchez USA-Whitney Osuigwe USA7-666-4   08 Mar 19
Second
Jovana Jaksic SRB-Varvara Flink RUS7-55-76-2  07 Mar 19
Katie Swan GBR-Natalija Kostic SRB6-26-4   07 Mar 19
Maria Sanchez USA-Luisa Stefani BRA6-46-1   07 Mar 19
V. Royg PAR-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-36-0   07 Mar 19
Astra Sharma AUS-Cornelia Lister SWE6-36-4   07 Mar 19
U. Arconada USA-Shilin Xu CHN6-07-66   07 Mar 19
K. Thandi IND-Martina Trevisan ITA2-66-34-1ret. 07 Mar 19
Whitney Osuigwe USA-Dasha Ivanova USA6-06-2   07 Mar 19
First
Whitney Osuigwe USA-Sanaz Marand USA6-26-3   06 Mar 19
Maria Sanchez USA-Francoise Abanda CAN1-66-36-0  06 Mar 19
Jovana Jaksic SRB-Nadia Podoroska ARG3-66-26-4  06 Mar 19
Cornelia Lister SWE-Pamela Montez USA6-37-65   06 Mar 19
U. Arconada USA-Laura Pigossi BRA6-27-5   06 Mar 19
Varvara Flink RUS-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-36-2   06 Mar 19
Astra Sharma AUS-Renata Zarazua MEX6-31-66-4  06 Mar 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-Gail Brodsky USA6-13-66-3  06 Mar 19
Shilin Xu CHN-Nastja Kolar SLO6-16-2   06 Mar 19
Katie Swan GBR-V. Rodriguez MEX6-36-3   06 Mar 19
Luisa Stefani BRA-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-26-1   06 Mar 19
Dasha Ivanova USA-Emily Appleton GBR4-66-06-3  06 Mar 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Marcela Zacarias MEX7-56-0   06 Mar 19
K. Thandi IND-Alexandra Perper MDA6-06-4   05 Mar 19
Martina Trevisan ITA-F. Gomez MEX6-37-5   05 Mar 19
V. Royg PAR-Chiara Scholl USA6-26-1   05 Mar 19
Qualifying
Luisa Stefani BRA-Sanaz Marand USA7-56-4   05 Mar 19
Cornelia Lister SWE-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-46-7513-11  05 Mar 19
Maria Sanchez USA-P. Hourigan NZL6-16-2   05 Mar 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Erin Routliffe CAN7-656-3   05 Mar 19
Laura Pigossi BRA-Aymet Uzcategui VEN6-36-3   05 Mar 19
U. Arconada USA-M. Serrano COL6-16-4   05 Mar 19
q-First
Laura Pigossi BRA-Joelle Kissell USA6-26-3   04 Mar 19
Sanaz Marand USA-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-16-4   04 Mar 19
Cornelia Lister SWE-Anna Danilina KAZ7-636-2   04 Mar 19
Aymet Uzcategui VEN-Marine Partaud FRA7-56-4   04 Mar 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-M. Ramirez MEX6-27-5   04 Mar 19
Erin Routliffe CAN-A. Nefedova USA5-76-410-7  04 Mar 19
U. Arconada USA-Paula Kania POL6-06-2   04 Mar 19
M. Serrano COL-Renata Voracova CZE7-637-5   04 Mar 19
Luisa Stefani BRA-Yana Sizikova RUS7-646-2   04 Mar 19
Maria Sanchez USA-Cori Gauff USA6-26-2   04 Mar 19
P. Hourigan NZL-Jacqueline Cako USA6-46-4   04 Mar 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-M. Altamirano MEX6-26-2   04 Mar 19