W25 Moscow
Tournament details

W25 Moscow

 
Date:Feb 25, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elena Rybakina KAZ-G. Poznikhirenko UKR7-56-0   03 Mar 19
1/2
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-A. Komardina RUS3-66-16-0  02 Mar 19
Elena Rybakina KAZ-Olga Doroshina RUS4-67-657-5  02 Mar 19
1/4
A. Komardina RUS-Valeria Savinykh RUS6-16-3   01 Mar 19
Olga Doroshina RUS-Arina Rodionova AUS6-747-677-66  01 Mar 19
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Maryna Zanevska BEL5-76-26-1  01 Mar 19
Elena Rybakina KAZ-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-36-1   01 Mar 19
Second
Olga Doroshina RUS-N. Abduraimova UZB7-56-3   28 Feb 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-L. Stefanini ITA6-27-63   28 Feb 19
Arina Rodionova AUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-32-66-3  28 Feb 19
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Vlada Koval RUS6-46-1   28 Feb 19
Elena Rybakina KAZ-V. Strakhova UKR6-26-3   28 Feb 19
A. Komardina RUS-V. Ivakhnenko RUS3-67-676-2  28 Feb 19
Valeria Savinykh RUS-L. Samsonova RUS6-36-767-62  28 Feb 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Dalma Galfi HUN5-76-47-64  28 Feb 19
First
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-L. Temirhanova SWE6-46-3   27 Feb 19
L. Stefanini ITA-A. Pribylova RUS6-27-610   27 Feb 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Alena Fomina RUS3-66-36-4  27 Feb 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Daria Mishina RUS1-66-36-2  27 Feb 19
Elena Rybakina KAZ-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-16-2   27 Feb 19
Olga Doroshina RUS-Sofya Lansere RUS7-636-3   27 Feb 19
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-A. Gasanova RUS6-26-2   27 Feb 19
Valeria Savinykh RUS-E. (1996) RUS6-46-4   27 Feb 19
V. Strakhova UKR-Cristina Ene ROU6-36-2   27 Feb 19
A. Komardina RUS-Varvara Gracheva RUS6-43-66-3  27 Feb 19
N. Abduraimova UZB-Andreea Rosca ROU6-36-1   27 Feb 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Polina Monova RUS6-46-4   27 Feb 19
Arina Rodionova AUS-Deborah Chiesa ITA5-76-27-62  27 Feb 19
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-46-3   26 Feb 19
Vlada Koval RUS-Anna Bondar HUN7-642-66-0  26 Feb 19
L. Samsonova RUS-Olga Ianchuk UKR6-27-5   26 Feb 19
Qualifying
N. Abduraimova UZB-Anastasia Frolova RUS6-46-4   26 Feb 19
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-11-610-5  26 Feb 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Vivian Heisen GER6-11-610-2  26 Feb 19
Alena Fomina RUS-Eden Silva GBR3-66-410-7  26 Feb 19
L. Stefanini ITA-Yuliya Hatouka BLR6-44-613-11  26 Feb 19
Polina Monova RUS-Helene Scholsen BEL6-43-610-6  26 Feb 19
q-First
Helene Scholsen BEL-E. Kazionova RUS2-66-210-1  25 Feb 19
L. Stefanini ITA-E. Kuznetsova RUS6-16-0   25 Feb 19
Alena Fomina RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-36-4   25 Feb 19
Eden Silva GBR-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-726-110-3  25 Feb 19
Vivian Heisen GER-Polina Leykina RUS4-67-6510-6  25 Feb 19
Tereza Mihalikova SVK-Arina Solomatina RUS4-66-310-5  25 Feb 19
Polina Monova RUS-Angelina Gabueva RUS3-67-512-10  25 Feb 19
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-26-7510-6  25 Feb 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-A. Amanmuradova UZB7-57-65   25 Feb 19
N. Abduraimova UZB-S. Pirazhenka BLR4-67-510-5  25 Feb 19
Anastasia Frolova RUS-V. Urzhumova RUS6-16-1   25 Feb 19
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-E. Shalimova RUS6-36-2   25 Feb 19