W25 Macon
Tournament details

W25 Macon

 
Date:Feb 25, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.18
Longitude:4.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Myrtille Georges FRA-Lesley Kerkhove NED6-36-3   03 Mar 19
1/2
Myrtille Georges FRA-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-46-2   02 Mar 19
Lesley Kerkhove NED-B. Krejcikova CZE7-653-0ret.  02 Mar 19
1/4
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Eleonora Molinaro LUX3-66-36-3  01 Mar 19
B. Krejcikova CZE-Manon Leonard FRA6-26-2   01 Mar 19
Myrtille Georges FRA-Bibiane Schoofs NED6-36-4   01 Mar 19
Lesley Kerkhove NED-A. Shoshyna UKR7-616-1   01 Mar 19
Second
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Anna Zaja GER6-26-3   28 Feb 19
Lesley Kerkhove NED-Julie Gervais FRA6-27-5   28 Feb 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-M. Ribera ESP6-17-5   28 Feb 19
Myrtille Georges FRA-Antonia Lottner GER6-766-37-65  28 Feb 19
Manon Leonard FRA-M. Giuseppe ITA7-6116-4   28 Feb 19
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Amandine Hesse FRA6-36-1   28 Feb 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Chloe Paquet FRA7-636-4   28 Feb 19
B. Krejcikova CZE-Jessika Ponchet FRA5-1ret.   28 Feb 19
First
Chloe Paquet FRA-I. Shinikova BUL6-36-4   27 Feb 19
Antonia Lottner GER-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-36-2   27 Feb 19
Myrtille Georges FRA-Salma Djoubri FRA6-16-4   27 Feb 19
Anna Zaja GER-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-26-4   27 Feb 19
M. Giuseppe ITA-Xin Yu Wang CHN7-656-4   27 Feb 19
B. Krejcikova CZE-A. Dulgheru ROU7-52-66-3  27 Feb 19
Jessika Ponchet FRA-A. Moratelli ITA6-27-63   27 Feb 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Viktoriya Tomova BUL7-616-4   27 Feb 19
Amandine Hesse FRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA7-636-0   27 Feb 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Shuyue Ma CHN5-2ret.   27 Feb 19
Manon Leonard FRA-Elsa Jacquemot FRA6-42-66-4  26 Feb 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Tamara Korpatsch GER7-636-3   26 Feb 19
Julie Gervais FRA-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-46-4   26 Feb 19
Lesley Kerkhove NED-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-06-1   26 Feb 19
M. Ribera ESP-Claudia Giovine ITA6-16-2   26 Feb 19
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Quirine Lemoine NED6-26-1   26 Feb 19
Qualifying
Myrtille Georges FRA-E. Alvarez ESP6-05-710-7  25 Feb 19
Xin Yu Wang CHN-Katarzyna Piter POL6-14-612-10  25 Feb 19
I. Shinikova BUL-Alice Robbe FRA6-36-2   25 Feb 19
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Naomi Broady GBR6-36-2   25 Feb 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Sherazad Reix FRA6-41-0ret.  25 Feb 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-D. Marcinkevica LAT3-66-310-7  25 Feb 19
q-First
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Michaela Honcova SVK2-66-410-8  25 Feb 19
E. Alvarez ESP-R. Hoek NED6-26-3   25 Feb 19
Katarzyna Piter POL-6-16-1   25 Feb 19
I. Shinikova BUL-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-16-3   25 Feb 19
Naomi Broady GBR-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-16-3   25 Feb 19
Xin Yu Wang CHN-E. C.-Candela ESP6-16-1   25 Feb 19
Alice Robbe FRA-Audrey Albie FRA6-46-1   25 Feb 19
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-36-2   25 Feb 19
Sherazad Reix FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-06-1   25 Feb 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Martina Colmegna ITA6-16-1   25 Feb 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Amandine Monnot FRA6-46-1   25 Feb 19
Myrtille Georges FRA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-36-3   25 Feb 19