W15 Monastir
Tournament details

W15 Monastir

 
Date:Feb 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-D. Papamichail GRE1-67-636-3  24 Feb 19
1/2
D. Papamichail GRE-Alice Rame FRA6-46-0   23 Feb 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-C. Ferrer ESP6-46-1   23 Feb 19
1/4
D. Papamichail GRE-Natalia Orlova RUS6-16-1   22 Feb 19
Alice Rame FRA-Daria Lodikova RUS6-26-3   22 Feb 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Lucia Bronzetti ITA6-27-68   22 Feb 19
C. Ferrer ESP-Arianne Hartono NED6-16-3   22 Feb 19
Second
Alice Rame FRA-Dalila Spiteri ITA3-66-36-1  21 Feb 19
D. Papamichail GRE-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-06-3   21 Feb 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-S. Visscher NED6-46-0   21 Feb 19
Arianne Hartono NED-Caroline Romeo FRA6-17-5   21 Feb 19
C. Ferrer ESP-Silvia Njiric CRO6-34-66-2  21 Feb 19
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Elizabeth Mandlik USA6-26-0   21 Feb 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-A. Morandais FRA6-16-2   21 Feb 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Corinna Dentoni ITA6-34-66-2  21 Feb 19
First
D. Papamichail GRE-E. Cocciaretto ITA7-666-2   20 Feb 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Eva Vedder NED7-623-67-63  20 Feb 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Leonie Kung SUI6-27-5   20 Feb 19
S. Visscher NED-Jovana Babic SRB6-14-67-5  20 Feb 19
C. Ferrer ESP-Manon Peral FRA6-16-2   20 Feb 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-46-1   20 Feb 19
Arianne Hartono NED-A. Garcia ESP6-16-2   20 Feb 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-Chiraz Bechri TUN6-26-2   20 Feb 19
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-31-66-0  19 Feb 19
Caroline Romeo FRA-Shelby Talcott USA6-36-4   19 Feb 19
Alice Rame FRA-Sara Lanca POR6-26-1   19 Feb 19
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Federica Rossi ITA6-36-4   19 Feb 19
Elizabeth Mandlik USA-Amal Gati TUN6-16-0   19 Feb 19
A. Morandais FRA-Fiona Codino FRA6-26-1   19 Feb 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-M. Lazareva RUS6-16-0   19 Feb 19
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-46-4   19 Feb 19
Qualifying
Manon Peral FRA-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-26-2   18 Feb 19
Eva Vedder NED-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-46-2   18 Feb 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Maria Tanasescu CAN6-26-2   18 Feb 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Anna Makhorkina RUS6-33-610-8  18 Feb 19
S. Visscher NED-Diana Martynov FRA6-46-4   18 Feb 19
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-Anna Korzeniak POL6-16-4   18 Feb 19
q-First
Anna Korzeniak POL-Ivana Topcic CRO3-66-410-8  18 Feb 19
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Emerald Able USA6-16-0   18 Feb 19
Manon Peral FRA-Sofia Sewing USA7-684-610-6  18 Feb 19
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Franziska Sziedat GER6-16-4   18 Feb 19
Eva Vedder NED-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-16-1   18 Feb 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-16-2   18 Feb 19
Maria Tanasescu CAN-Angelina Graovac AUS6-46-4   18 Feb 19
Anna Makhorkina RUS-M. Aubuchon USA7-666-1   18 Feb 19
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-Emmanuelle Girard FRA7-56-4   18 Feb 19
Diana Martynov FRA-Pauline Payet FRA2-66-110-8  18 Feb 19
S. Visscher NED-Daria Solovyeva RUS6-36-2   18 Feb 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Cemre Anil TUR6-27-66   18 Feb 19