W15 Shymkent
Tournament details

W15 Shymkent

 
Date:Feb 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-A. Zakharova RUS6-32-66-1  24 Feb 19
1/2
A. Zakharova RUS-Tamara Curovic SRB6-22-2ret.  23 Feb 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS6-46-3   23 Feb 19
1/4
Tamara Curovic SRB-A. Komardina RUS7-666-2   22 Feb 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Gyulnara Nazarova UKR7-56-2   22 Feb 19
A. Zakharova RUS-A. Tikhonova RUS3-66-26-3  22 Feb 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-E. Kazionova RUS6-17-66   22 Feb 19
Second
A. Tikhonova RUS-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-36-2   21 Feb 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Anna Kubareva BLR7-656-3   21 Feb 19
A. Komardina RUS-V. Kanapatskaya BLR6-46-2   21 Feb 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN6-46-4   21 Feb 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Mariia Tkacheva RUS7-56-2   21 Feb 19
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Vlada Koval RUS2-66-36-3  21 Feb 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-D. Detkovskaya KAZ6-33-66-3  21 Feb 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-44-66-4  21 Feb 19
First
Vlada Koval RUS-Tamara Malesevic SRB6-36-3   20 Feb 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-16-2   20 Feb 19
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Daria Nazarkina RUS7-666-2   20 Feb 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-46-2   20 Feb 19
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-K. Paulenka BLR4-66-46-4  20 Feb 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-A. Zhuravleva RUS2-66-36-3  20 Feb 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-42-66-3  20 Feb 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ7-646-1   20 Feb 19
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-A. Astakhova KAZ6-26-4   20 Feb 19
E. Kazionova RUS-Y. Karimjanova UZB1-66-26-3  20 Feb 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Shahar Biran ISR6-46-0   20 Feb 19
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Kwan Yau Ng HKG6-36-3   20 Feb 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Maya Tahan ISR4-66-26-4  20 Feb 19
Anna Kubareva BLR-Taisya Pachkaleva RUS4-66-46-1  19 Feb 19
A. Komardina RUS-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-26-2   19 Feb 19
D. Detkovskaya KAZ-Arina Folts UZB6-26-2   19 Feb 19
Qualifying
A. Zakharova RUS-Noel Saidenova RUS6-16-0   19 Feb 19
Kseniya Yersh BLR-V. Kalinina RUS7-622-610-5  19 Feb 19
Shahar Biran ISR-Yuval Keren ISR6-36-2   19 Feb 19
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-A. Pospelova RUS6-36-3   19 Feb 19
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Anna Ukolova RUS6-36-1   19 Feb 19
K. Paulenka BLR-Elena Malygina EST6-22-610-6  19 Feb 19
q-First
V. Kalinina RUS-A. Poplavska UKR2-67-6311-9  18 Feb 19
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Jasmina Stoppel KAZ6-07-5   18 Feb 19
K. Paulenka BLR-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-06-2   18 Feb 19
Elena Malygina EST-Anna Iakovleva RUS6-46-0   18 Feb 19
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Dewi Dijkman NED7-56-1   18 Feb 19
A. Pospelova RUS-Diyora Alzhanova KAZ6-46-0   18 Feb 19
Shahar Biran ISR-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-42-1ret.  18 Feb 19
Yuval Keren ISR-S. Shalakhova KAZ6-16-1   18 Feb 19
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Adelina Baravi RUS6-16-1   18 Feb 19
A. Zakharova RUS-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-36-0   18 Feb 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-Gabriella Mujan NED6-06-3   18 Feb 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Arina Solomatina RUS6-46-3   18 Feb 19