W15 Shymkent
Tournament details

W15 Shymkent

 
Date:Feb 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-A. Tikhonova RUS6-26-3   17 Feb 19
1/2
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS3-66-46-3  16 Feb 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-36-4   16 Feb 19
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-36-3   15 Feb 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Vlada Koval RUS6-45-76-3  15 Feb 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-A. Komardina RUS6-737-666-3  15 Feb 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-E. Kazionova RUS7-646-756-3  15 Feb 19
Second
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-D. Detkovskaya KAZ3-66-06-1  14 Feb 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Y. Karlova KAZ6-16-1   14 Feb 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Elena Malygina EST6-26-4   14 Feb 19
E. Kazionova RUS-A. Zakharova RUS5-77-627-66  14 Feb 19
Vlada Koval RUS-Gyulnara Nazarova UKR6-06-2   14 Feb 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-36-1   14 Feb 19
A. Zhuravleva RUS-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-46-1   14 Feb 19
A. Komardina RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS6-36-2   14 Feb 19
First
Anna Ukolova RUS-V. Kanapatskaya BLR6-47-5   13 Feb 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Mariia Tkacheva RUS3-66-16-2  13 Feb 19
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN4-66-16-1  13 Feb 19
A. Komardina RUS-Anna Kubareva BLR6-46-0   13 Feb 19
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Tamara Curovic SRB6-21-67-62  13 Feb 19
D. Detkovskaya KAZ-Maya Tahan ISR7-56-2   13 Feb 19
A. Zhuravleva RUS-Noel Saidenova RUS6-46-0   13 Feb 19
Elena Malygina EST-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-36-1   13 Feb 19
Y. Karlova KAZ-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-46-2   13 Feb 19
A. Zakharova RUS-A. Poplavska UKR6-16-0   13 Feb 19
E. Kazionova RUS-K. Paulenka BLR6-26-3   13 Feb 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Kwan Yau Ng HKG6-36-1   13 Feb 19
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-36-2   13 Feb 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-Y. Karimjanova UZB6-36-1   13 Feb 19
Qualifying
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Yuval Keren ISR6-26-4   13 Feb 19
A. Poplavska UKR-Gabriella Mujan NED7-56-3   13 Feb 19
Y. Karlova KAZ-Tamara Malesevic SRB6-46-1   13 Feb 19
A. Zakharova RUS-S. Shalakhova KAZ6-36-3   13 Feb 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-Bojana Klincov SUI6-26-4   13 Feb 19
Elena Malygina EST-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-16-7410-6  13 Feb 19
First
Vlada Koval RUS-Arina Folts UZB6-36-2   12 Feb 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-A. Astakhova KAZ6-736-26-3  12 Feb 19
q-First
A. Zakharova RUS-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-16-0   11 Feb 19
Yuval Keren ISR-Zhanel Rustemova KAZ6-06-2   11 Feb 19
Y. Karlova KAZ-Shahar Biran ISR6-06-4   11 Feb 19
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Dewi Dijkman NED6-46-2   11 Feb 19
A. Poplavska UKR-V. Kalinina RUS6-46-2   11 Feb 19
Gabriella Mujan NED-Diyora Alzhanova KAZ6-26-2   11 Feb 19
Bojana Klincov SUI-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-46-3   11 Feb 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-A. Pospelova RUS3-67-510-8  11 Feb 19
S. Shalakhova KAZ-Adelina Baravi RUS3-66-210-6  11 Feb 19
Elena Malygina EST-Arina Solomatina RUS6-16-2   11 Feb 19
Sevil Yuldasheva UZB-Anna Iakovleva RUS6-27-5   11 Feb 19
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Kseniya Yersh BLR7-56-3   11 Feb 19