W25 Trnava
Tournament details

W25 Trnava

 
Date:Feb 04, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:48.23
Longitude:17.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Kristina Kucova SVK6-43-67-60  10 Feb 19
1/2
Kristina Kucova SVK-Alexandra Cadantu ROU5-1ret.   09 Feb 19
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Barbora Stefkova CZE6-36-3   09 Feb 19
1/4
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-26-4   08 Feb 19
Barbora Stefkova CZE-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-46-2   08 Feb 19
Kristina Kucova SVK-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-46-1   08 Feb 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Tereza Smitkova CZE7-56-1   08 Feb 19
Second
Barbora Stefkova CZE-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-35-76-2  07 Feb 19
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Yana Sizikova RUS6-36-2   07 Feb 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Y. Ghioroaie ROU4-66-37-5  07 Feb 19
Kristina Kucova SVK-Andreea Rosca ROU6-16-0   07 Feb 19
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Natalija Kostic SRB6-26-1   07 Feb 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-26-4   07 Feb 19
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-06-1   07 Feb 19
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-46-2   07 Feb 19
First
Yana Sizikova RUS-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-17-5   06 Feb 19
Elitsa Kostova BUL-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-26-1   06 Feb 19
Kristina Kucova SVK-Michaela Honcova SVK6-16-4   06 Feb 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Lenka Stara SVK6-06-1   06 Feb 19
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Laura Maluniakova SVK6-36-3   06 Feb 19
Andreea Rosca ROU-J. Cristian ROU7-56-786-4  06 Feb 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-A. Moratelli ITA6-27-5   06 Feb 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-46-4   06 Feb 19
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Zuzana Zlochova SVK6-26-3   06 Feb 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Caroline Werner GER6-16-3   06 Feb 19
Tereza Smitkova CZE-K. (2001) SVK6-36-4   06 Feb 19
Monika Kilnarova CZE-A. Shoshyna UKR6-46-3   05 Feb 19
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-M. Pantuckova CZE6-36-1   05 Feb 19
Tereza Mihalikova SVK-V. Morvayova SVK6-46-3   05 Feb 19
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-G. Pantuckova CZE3-0ret.   05 Feb 19
Barbora Stefkova CZE-K. Deichmann LIE6-45-76-4  05 Feb 19
Qualifying
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Renata Voracova CZE4-67-510-2  05 Feb 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Martina Caregaro ITA6-26-2   05 Feb 19
Caroline Werner GER-Shuyue Ma CHN7-57-65   05 Feb 19
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Lucia Bronzetti ITA6-46-4   05 Feb 19
Federica Di Sarra ITA-L. Andrei ROU6-36-1   05 Feb 19
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Martina Colmegna ITA6-46-1   05 Feb 19
q-First
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Romana Cisovska SVK6-36-2   04 Feb 19
Caroline Werner GER-Vivian Heisen GER6-16-3   04 Feb 19
Federica Di Sarra ITA-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-36-3   04 Feb 19
L. Andrei ROU-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-26-1   04 Feb 19
Lucie Hradecka CZE-S. Sekulic GER6-16-4   04 Feb 19
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-L. Stefanini ITA6-27-5   04 Feb 19
Martina Caregaro ITA-Tara Moore GBR6-47-5   04 Feb 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Ange Oby Kajuru JPN6-24-610-8  04 Feb 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-Nina Stankovska SVK6-46-2   04 Feb 19
Renata Voracova CZE-Gabriela Talaba ROU6-46-1   04 Feb 19
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Greta Arn HUN6-7106-410-3  04 Feb 19
Shuyue Ma CHN-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-36-7510-8  04 Feb 19