W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 28, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Daniela Vismane LAT4-66-36-3  03 Feb 19
1/2
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Siqi Cao CHN6-46-4   03 Feb 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-O. Simion ROU6-46-4   03 Feb 19
1/4
Siqi Cao CHN-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-37-62   02 Feb 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-A. Damaschin ROU6-16-1   02 Feb 19
O. Simion ROU-T. Morderger GER6-47-63   02 Feb 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Wushuang Zheng CHN6-06-3   02 Feb 19
Second
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-12-610-8  02 Feb 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Haruna Arakawa JPN6-766-410-5  02 Feb 19
O. Simion ROU-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-27-5   02 Feb 19
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Yuka Hosoki JPN6-06-0   02 Feb 19
T. Morderger GER-Mayuka Aikawa JPN6-46-2   02 Feb 19
A. Damaschin ROU-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-36-2   02 Feb 19
Siqi Cao CHN-Yana Morderger GER6-47-5   02 Feb 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Vlada Ekshibarova ISR6-13-610-8  01 Feb 19
First
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Carola Cavelli ITA6-36-2   01 Feb 19
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Barbora Miklova CZE6-07-5   01 Feb 19
Yana Morderger GER-Elina Nepliy RUS6-26-1   01 Feb 19
Siqi Cao CHN-Carole Monnet FRA6-46-2   01 Feb 19
A. Damaschin ROU-Yexin Ma CHN6-36-2   01 Feb 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Julia Stamatova BUL7-50-611-9  01 Feb 19
Haruna Arakawa JPN-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-23-610-4  01 Feb 19
T. Morderger GER-Ani Vangelova BUL6-14-610-7  01 Feb 19
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Yanki Arslan TUR6-36-0   01 Feb 19
Ksenia Palkina KGZ-Liubov Demidova RUS6-26-2   01 Feb 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Jooyeon Jeong KOR6-06-2   01 Feb 19
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-Ayaka Okuno JPN6-34-610-6  01 Feb 19
Yuka Hosoki JPN-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE1-66-110-8  01 Feb 19
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Kanako Morisaki JPN6-27-5   01 Feb 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Natalia Vajdova SVK3-67-6510-5  01 Feb 19
O. Simion ROU-Marie Mettraux SUI6-26-4   01 Feb 19
Qualifying
Yuka Hosoki JPN-Natalia Zorgovska SVK6-27-5   01 Feb 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-C. Tsang AUS6-16-3   01 Feb 19
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Diana Demidova RUS7-56-3   30 Jan 19
Natalia Vajdova SVK-Anja Gal SLO6-16-1   30 Jan 19
Elina Nepliy RUS-Liubov Demidova RUS6-06-3   29 Jan 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Marie Mettraux SUI6-26-1   29 Jan 19
q-First
Diana Demidova RUS-Melis Yasar SWE7-666-2   28 Jan 19
Liubov Demidova RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUSw/o    28 Jan 19
Yuka Hosoki JPN-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-16-3   28 Jan 19
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-Alisa Axyanova RUS6-06-3   28 Jan 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-Ayano Sonoda JPN1-66-310-6  28 Jan 19
Natalia Vajdova SVK-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-06-1   28 Jan 19
Anja Gal SLO-Pauline Demel BEL6-46-4   28 Jan 19
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Chinatsu Shimizu JPN7-56-2   28 Jan 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Doga Turkmen TUR6-26-0   28 Jan 19
C. Tsang AUS-Chihiro Takayama JPN6-31-610-8  28 Jan 19
Elina Nepliy RUS-Dooa Akyurek TUR6-16-0   28 Jan 19