W15 Manacor
Tournament details

W15 Manacor

 
Date:Jan 28, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Ribera ESP-I. Rosca ROU6-36-4   03 Feb 19
1/2
M. Ribera ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-34-1ret.  02 Feb 19
I. Rosca ROU-C. Ferrer ESP3-66-26-0  02 Feb 19
1/4
C. Ferrer ESP-A. Naydenova BUL6-27-64   01 Feb 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Julia Payola ESP6-23-66-2  01 Feb 19
M. Ribera ESP-Rebeka Masarova ESP3-66-16-3  01 Feb 19
I. Rosca ROU-Anne Schaefer GER6-36-3   01 Feb 19
Second
C. Ferrer ESP-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN6-06-2   31 Jan 19
A. Naydenova BUL-Elvina Kalieva USA6-27-63   31 Jan 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Joanna Garland TPE6-46-2   31 Jan 19
I. Rosca ROU-Ania Hertel POL6-06-1   31 Jan 19
Anne Schaefer GER-Ana Makatsaria GEO7-656-1   31 Jan 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-D. Medvedeva RUS6-46-1   31 Jan 19
M. Ribera ESP-Rina Saigo JPN6-17-5   31 Jan 19
Julia Payola ESP-Lucie Wargnier FRA2-66-26-1  31 Jan 19
First
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Laura Svatikova SVK6-06-1   30 Jan 19
A. Naydenova BUL-I. Siemers GER6-27-5   30 Jan 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Katharina Hering GER6-47-61   30 Jan 19
Elvina Kalieva USA-A. Blakely USA6-26-1   30 Jan 19
I. Rosca ROU-G. Piqueras ESP6-36-1   30 Jan 19
Lucie Wargnier FRA-A. Barranquero ESP7-656-3   30 Jan 19
Julia Payola ESP-I. C.-Reimers ESP7-652-6ret.  30 Jan 19
M. Ribera ESP-A. Marin ESP6-26-3   30 Jan 19
Anne Schaefer GER-N. Zanotti ESP7-56-0   30 Jan 19
D. Medvedeva RUS-Victoria Hu USA7-637-5   30 Jan 19
Joanna Garland TPE-Luniuska Delgado VEN7-56-4   29 Jan 19
C. Ferrer ESP-Oana Gavrila ROU6-46-0   29 Jan 19
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG7-54-66-2  29 Jan 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Alina Charaeva RUS4-66-37-61  29 Jan 19
Ana Makatsaria GEO-Yukina Saigo JPN3-67-616-4  29 Jan 19
Ania Hertel POL-Julyette Steur GER6-36-4   29 Jan 19
Qualifying
A. Barranquero ESP-A. Karunaratne SRI7-57-5   29 Jan 19
I. Siemers GER-I. Gallego ESP6-46-0   29 Jan 19
D. Medvedeva RUS-K. Skachkova BLR6-26-2   29 Jan 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-16-3   29 Jan 19
Rina Saigo JPN-K. Milenkovic SUI6-17-66   29 Jan 19
A. Blakely USA-Akilah James USA6-776-210-8  29 Jan 19
q-First
K. Milenkovic SUI-Anais Kikuchi BEL6-26-1   28 Jan 19
Akilah James USA-Emma Stauber GER6-26-0   28 Jan 19
I. Gallego ESP-I. Hartman USA6-26-1   28 Jan 19
I. Siemers GER-P. Redondo ESP6-06-1   28 Jan 19
K. Skachkova BLR-Louise Lampla FRA6-46-1   28 Jan 19
D. Medvedeva RUS-Louise Brunskog SWE6-21-0ret.  28 Jan 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Violeta Martinez USA7-656-1   28 Jan 19
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-36-1   28 Jan 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-06-0   28 Jan 19
A. Karunaratne SRI-A. Requena ESP6-46-4   28 Jan 19
A. Barranquero ESP-Nicole Gadient SUI6-16-2   28 Jan 19
A. Blakely USA-G. Navarro ESP7-656-2   28 Jan 19