W15 Manacor
Tournament details

W15 Manacor

 
Date:Jan 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
I. Rosca ROU-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-26-0   27 Jan 19
1/2
I. Rosca ROU-Anna Ureke RUS6-23-0ret.  26 Jan 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Julia Payola ESP7-57-5   26 Jan 19
1/4
Anna Ureke RUS-C. Ferrer ESP7-57-66   25 Jan 19
I. Rosca ROU-A. Naydenova BUL6-46-2   25 Jan 19
Julia Payola ESP-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN6-26-2   25 Jan 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Amanda Carreras GBR2-5ret.   25 Jan 19
Second
Julia Payola ESP-N. Zanotti ESP6-16-3   25 Jan 19
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG6-21-66-2  25 Jan 19
A. Naydenova BUL-G. Navarro ESP4-66-36-1  25 Jan 19
C. Ferrer ESP-I. Gallego ESP6-36-2   25 Jan 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-47-5   25 Jan 19
Anna Ureke RUS-Rina Saigo JPN7-56-4   25 Jan 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-K. Skachkova BLR6-06-1   25 Jan 19
I. Rosca ROU-Oana Gavrila ROU6-16-4   25 Jan 19
First
Amanda Carreras GBR-Louise Brunskog SWE6-36-0   24 Jan 19
N. Zanotti ESP-G. Piqueras ESP7-606-3   24 Jan 19
G. Navarro ESP-Alina Charaeva RUS6-26-1   24 Jan 19
A. Naydenova BUL-K. Milenkovic SUI6-45-76-4  24 Jan 19
Anna Ureke RUS-Ella Taylor GBR6-24-66-3  24 Jan 19
I. Gallego ESP-Luniuska Delgado VEN6-26-4   24 Jan 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Katharina Hering GER6-40-66-1  24 Jan 19
C. Ferrer ESP-A. Requena ESP6-46-3   24 Jan 19
K. Skachkova BLR-Claudia Cianci POR7-656-2   24 Jan 19
Julia Payola ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-42-67-5  24 Jan 19
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Ania Hertel POL6-16-756-1  24 Jan 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Emma Stauber GER6-06-1   23 Jan 19
I. Rosca ROU-A. Marin ESP6-1ret.   22 Jan 19
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Yukina Saigo JPN6-26-3   22 Jan 19
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Laura Svatikova SVK3-67-686-3  22 Jan 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-36-2   22 Jan 19
Qualifying
N. Zanotti ESP-A. Barranquero ESP6-24-610-6  22 Jan 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-16-2   22 Jan 19
K. Milenkovic SUI-I. Siemers GER6-46-3   22 Jan 19
A. Requena ESP-A. Karunaratne SRI6-36-3   22 Jan 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-Akilah James USA6-16-0   22 Jan 19
K. Skachkova BLR-A. Blakely USA7-626-4   22 Jan 19
q-First
Akilah James USA-U. Moral ESP6-16-3   22 Jan 19
K. Milenkovic SUI-Hikari Osaki JPN6-16-2   22 Jan 19
I. Siemers GER-I. Hartman USA6-06-2   22 Jan 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-I. Tiscornia URU6-16-0   22 Jan 19
A. Requena ESP-L. Monfort ESP4-66-410-8  22 Jan 19
A. Karunaratne SRI-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-46-7410-3  22 Jan 19
A. Blakely USA-Tara Gancev SRB6-16-2   21 Jan 19
N. Zanotti ESP-P. Redondo ESP3-66-110-4  21 Jan 19
A. Barranquero ESP-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-36-1   21 Jan 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Costanza Traversi ITA7-656-0   21 Jan 19
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-Sonya Latycheva CAN6-36-2   21 Jan 19
K. Skachkova BLR-T. Dissanayake GBR6-47-63   21 Jan 19