W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim
Tournament details

W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim

 
Date:Jan 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.46
Longitude:9.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
L. Andrei ROU-A. Kulikova RUS6-36-1   26 Jan 19
1/2
A. Kulikova RUS-Daniela Vismane LAT6-36-3   25 Jan 19
L. Andrei ROU-Sinja Kraus AUT6-26-0   25 Jan 19
1/4
A. Kulikova RUS-Agnes Bukta HUN6-16-3   24 Jan 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-24-66-3  24 Jan 19
Sinja Kraus AUT-Julia Wachaczyk GER7-627-64   24 Jan 19
L. Andrei ROU-Joanne Zuger SUI7-646-2   24 Jan 19
Second
Joanne Zuger SUI-Emily Seibold GER6-36-1   23 Jan 19
L. Andrei ROU-Xenia Knoll SUI6-37-65   23 Jan 19
A. Kulikova RUS-Ange Oby Kajuru JPN6-36-1   23 Jan 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Aubane Droguet FRA6-15-76-2  23 Jan 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Bojana Klincov SUI6-14-66-1  23 Jan 19
Agnes Bukta HUN-Lara Schmidt GER3-66-26-4  23 Jan 19
Julia Wachaczyk GER-Constance Sibille FRA6-11-0ret.  23 Jan 19
Sinja Kraus AUT-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-736-36-1  23 Jan 19
First
Bojana Klincov SUI-Denisa Hindova CZE6-766-16-1  22 Jan 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Alice Robbe FRA6-46-4   22 Jan 19
Lara Schmidt GER-D. Karregat NED6-26-4   22 Jan 19
Agnes Bukta HUN-Lenka Stara SVK6-36-1   22 Jan 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Antonia Schmidt GER6-26-1   22 Jan 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Johana Markova CZE6-26-2   22 Jan 19
Aubane Droguet FRA-C. Schultheiss GER6-26-3   22 Jan 19
A. Kulikova RUS-A. Khabibulina UZB6-26-1   22 Jan 19
Sinja Kraus AUT-Francisca Jorge POR6-26-2   22 Jan 19
Julia Wachaczyk GER-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-26-4   22 Jan 19
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-A. Vasilescu ROU6-26-4   22 Jan 19
Emily Seibold GER-A. Prisacariu ROU6-36-2   22 Jan 19
Xenia Knoll SUI-Anita Husaric BIH6-06-2   22 Jan 19
L. Andrei ROU-Marina Yudanov SWE6-06-4   22 Jan 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-26-2   22 Jan 19
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-N. Schunk GER6-36-3   22 Jan 19
Qualifying
Alice Robbe FRA-Jantje Tilbuerger GER4-66-210-7  21 Jan 19
Bojana Klincov SUI-Maria Ines Fonte POR6-47-5   21 Jan 19
Aubane Droguet FRA-Sarah Nikocevic GER3-66-310-2  21 Jan 19
D. Karregat NED-Evita Ramirez FRA6-36-1   21 Jan 19
Denisa Hindova CZE-Veronika Vlkovska CZE7-642-612-10  21 Jan 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-26-3   21 Jan 19
q-First
Sarah Nikocevic GER-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-41-0ret.  21 Jan 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-A. Kurpiers GER7-56-0   21 Jan 19
Bojana Klincov SUI-Maileen Nuudi EST6-36-7710-4  21 Jan 19
Maria Ines Fonte POR-Franziska Kommer GER1-66-210-3  21 Jan 19
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-46-4   21 Jan 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Laura Maluniakova SVK7-646-1   21 Jan 19
Aubane Droguet FRA-Rebeka Kern GER6-06-1   21 Jan 19
D. Karregat NED-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-37-66   21 Jan 19
Evita Ramirez FRA-Dagmar Dudlakova CZE6-46-4   21 Jan 19
Denisa Hindova CZE-Anne Knuettel GER6-44-610-4  21 Jan 19
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Arabella Koller AUT6-46-2   21 Jan 19
Alice Robbe FRA-Anna Ukolova RUS6-26-1   21 Jan 19