W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon
Tournament details

W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon

 
Date:Jan 21, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:45.32
Longitude:4.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Audrey Albie FRA6-26-746-2  27 Jan 19
1/2
Audrey Albie FRA-I. Shinikova BUL7-53-66-2  26 Jan 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Polona Hercog SLO6-2ret.   26 Jan 19
1/4
Audrey Albie FRA-G. G.-Monticone ITA3-66-26-1  25 Jan 19
Polona Hercog SLO-Myrtille Georges FRA6-24-66-4  25 Jan 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Julie Gervais FRA6-36-2   25 Jan 19
I. Shinikova BUL-Bibiane Schoofs NED6-46-2   25 Jan 19
Second
I. Shinikova BUL-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-47-5   24 Jan 19
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Y. Bonaventure BEL6-43-66-3  24 Jan 19
Polona Hercog SLO-Maria Sanchez USA6-36-3   24 Jan 19
Myrtille Georges FRA-Clara Burel FRA6-36-1   24 Jan 19
Audrey Albie FRA-Antonia Lottner GER6-36-4   24 Jan 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-V. Diatchenko RUS6-17-5   24 Jan 19
Julie Gervais FRA-Marina Melnikova RUS7-56-3   24 Jan 19
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-44-66-2  24 Jan 19
First
Clara Burel FRA-Katy Dunne GBR6-36-2   23 Jan 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-26-3   23 Jan 19
Polona Hercog SLO-E. Ruse ROU6-46-4   23 Jan 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Olga Doroshina RUS3-66-46-2  23 Jan 19
Myrtille Georges FRA-M. Giuseppe ITA6-47-5   23 Jan 19
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Amandine Hesse FRA6-26-4   23 Jan 19
Julie Gervais FRA-Gaelle Desperrier FRA7-662-67-5  23 Jan 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-Aliona Bolsova ESP1-67-676-1  23 Jan 19
Audrey Albie FRA-K. Hobgarski GER2-66-36-4  23 Jan 19
Maria Sanchez USA-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA1-66-36-1  23 Jan 19
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-36-3   23 Jan 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-34-66-2  23 Jan 19
Antonia Lottner GER-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-46-4   23 Jan 19
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Jasmine Paolini ITA6-07-62   22 Jan 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Sherazad Reix FRA7-56-2   22 Jan 19
I. Shinikova BUL-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-46-3   22 Jan 19
Qualifying
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Maja Chwalinska POL6-06-2   22 Jan 19
Maria Sanchez USA-Margot Yerolymos FRA7-53-610-1  22 Jan 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-26-2   22 Jan 19
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-14-610-5  22 Jan 19
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Salma Djoubri FRA6-37-5   22 Jan 19
Audrey Albie FRA-M. Ribera ESP7-56-2   22 Jan 19
q-First
Audrey Albie FRA-Martina Caregaro ITA6-16-1   21 Jan 19
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Yuliya Hatouka BLR6-16-2   21 Jan 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Stefania Rubini ITA6-46-0   21 Jan 19
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Chantal Skamlova SVK7-666-2   21 Jan 19
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-16-3   21 Jan 19
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-13-610-6  21 Jan 19
Maria Sanchez USA-Greta Arn HUN6-26-2   21 Jan 19
M. Ribera ESP-Maia Lumsden GBR6-16-4   21 Jan 19
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-33-610-5  21 Jan 19
Maja Chwalinska POL-Justine Clouvel FRA6-06-0   21 Jan 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Eden Silva GBR7-616-3   21 Jan 19
Salma Djoubri FRA-Tena Lukas CRO6-736-310-2  21 Jan 19