W25 Petit-Bourg
Tournament details

W25 Petit-Bourg

 
Date:Jan 14, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:16.12
Longitude:-61.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Urszula Radwanska POL-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-12-66-1  20 Jan 19
1/2
Urszula Radwanska POL-Alize Lim FRA6-16-2   19 Jan 19
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-Quinn Gleason USA4-66-36-3  19 Jan 19
1/4
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-Rasheeda Mcadoo USA6-17-65   18 Jan 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-17-66   18 Jan 19
Alize Lim FRA-J. Burrage GBR4-67-57-66  18 Jan 19
Quinn Gleason USA-Natalija Kostic SRB6-43-66-3  18 Jan 19
Second
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-Alice Robbe FRA6-11-0ret.  17 Jan 19
Quinn Gleason USA-Nastja Kolar SLO7-56-3   17 Jan 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-Verena Meliss ITA6-26-2   17 Jan 19
J. Burrage GBR-Ellie Douglas USA6-32-66-3  17 Jan 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-Alice Tubello FRA4-66-16-3  17 Jan 19
Rasheeda Mcadoo USA-Vladica Babic MNE7-56-1   17 Jan 19
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Haruna Arakawa JPN6-16-2   17 Jan 19
Alize Lim FRA-Sofia Shapatava GEO3-66-36-1  17 Jan 19
First
Ellie Douglas USA-Brandy Mina FRA6-06-2   16 Jan 19
Nastja Kolar SLO-Audrey Moutama FRA6-16-2   16 Jan 19
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-S. Sekulic GER6-36-3   16 Jan 19
Verena Meliss ITA-Jacqueline Cako USA2-66-37-66  16 Jan 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Helene Scholsen BEL6-26-3   16 Jan 19
Rasheeda Mcadoo USA-Natalia Siedliska POL7-657-63   16 Jan 19
Alice Robbe FRA-Laura Pigossi BRA6-45-76-4  16 Jan 19
J. Burrage GBR-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-46-4   16 Jan 19
Haruna Arakawa JPN-Luisa Stefani BRA6-47-65   16 Jan 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-Eleni Kordolaimi GRE6-41-0ret.  16 Jan 19
Qualifying
Luisa Stefani BRA-Karin Kennel SUI7-55-710-6  16 Jan 19
First
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Mai Hontama JPN6-42-67-5  15 Jan 19
Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX-Dasha Ivanova USA6-47-5   15 Jan 19
Alize Lim FRA-Fiona Codino FRA6-26-2   15 Jan 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-Emily Appleton GBR7-627-5   15 Jan 19
Quinn Gleason USA-L. Stefanini ITA7-53-66-0  15 Jan 19
Vladica Babic MNE-E. C.-Candela ESP6-26-2   15 Jan 19
Qualifying
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Jessica Ho USA6-16-3   15 Jan 19
Laura Pigossi BRA-Nadja Gilchrist USA6-36-3   15 Jan 19
Rasheeda Mcadoo USA-Julia Elbaba USA7-56-1   15 Jan 19
Ellie Douglas USA-E. W.-Smith GBR6-36-1   15 Jan 19
Verena Meliss ITA-Shelby Talcott USA4-66-111-9  15 Jan 19
q-First
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Claudia Coppola ITA7-57-5   14 Jan 19
Luisa Stefani BRA-Mathilde Tranberg DEN6-06-0   14 Jan 19
E. W.-Smith GBR-Alexandra Riley USA6-26-1   14 Jan 19
Julia Elbaba USA-Aleksandra Pitak GBR5-77-510-7  14 Jan 19
Karin Kennel SUI-Safiya Carrington USA7-56-7510-8  14 Jan 19
Laura Pigossi BRA-Alexandra Osborne AUS6-41-611-9  14 Jan 19
Rasheeda Mcadoo USA-6-06-0   14 Jan 19
Nadja Gilchrist USA-Katarzyna Pitak GBR6-27-5   14 Jan 19
Shelby Talcott USA-Haley Giavara USA6-21-610-1  14 Jan 19
Verena Meliss ITA-Catherine Leduc CAN6-16-7610-7  14 Jan 19
Jessica Ho USA-R. Hoek NED6-26-2   14 Jan 19
Ellie Douglas USA-Ida Hasselbalch DEN6-26-0   14 Jan 19