Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Dec 17, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daria Mishina RUS-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-36-1   23 Dec 18
1/2
Daria Mishina RUS-A. Shoshyna UKR7-56-2   22 Dec 18
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Ivana Topcic CRO7-666-4   22 Dec 18
1/4
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-46-3   21 Dec 18
A. Shoshyna UKR-Melis Sezer TUR6-06-0   21 Dec 18
Daria Mishina RUS-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-26-2   21 Dec 18
Ivana Topcic CRO-Dia Evtimova BUL1-66-44-1ret. 21 Dec 18
Second
Ioana Gaspar ROU-A. Pribylova RUS7-636-2   21 Dec 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-Teresia Londol USA6-16-1   21 Dec 18
Ivana Topcic CRO-Anna Pribylova RUS6-36-2   21 Dec 18
Melis Sezer TUR-Cemre Anil TUR6-26-1   21 Dec 18
A. Shoshyna UKR-A. Sukhotina RUS6-26-2   21 Dec 18
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Lisa Zaar SWE6-36-4   21 Dec 18
Daria Mishina RUS-Tiffany William GBR6-36-3   21 Dec 18
A. Zhuravleva RUS-A. Vasilescu ROU7-626-3   21 Dec 18
First
A. Sukhotina RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-24-66-3  20 Dec 18
Cemre Anil TUR-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-0   20 Dec 18
Melis Sezer TUR-Eliz Maloney GBR7-56-0   20 Dec 18
A. Shoshyna UKR-Julia Helbet MDA6-26-1   20 Dec 18
A. Zhuravleva RUS-K. Bejenaru ROU6-46-2   20 Dec 18
A. Vasilescu ROU-Basak Akbas TUR7-636-3   20 Dec 18
Daria Mishina RUS-Anri Nagata JPN4-66-36-0  20 Dec 18
Teresia Londol USA-A. Stromova RUS6-16-1   20 Dec 18
Anna Pribylova RUS-Sarka Richterova CZE6-46-3   20 Dec 18
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-A. Viktorovitch SWE3-67-56-1  20 Dec 18
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Chiara Grimm SUI6-16-4   20 Dec 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-V. Aponasenko RUS6-06-2   20 Dec 18
Ivana Topcic CRO-Michiru Furuya JPN6-46-3   20 Dec 18
Lisa Zaar SWE-Martina Biagianti ITA6-44-66-3  20 Dec 18
Qualifying
A. Stromova RUS-Zeynep Naz Ozturk TUR6-36-4   19 Dec 18
Sarka Richterova CZE-Zi Yi Wang CHN6-23-6def.  19 Dec 18
First
Tiffany William GBR-Zhima Du CHN6-46-1   18 Dec 18
A. Pribylova RUS-Dooa Akyurek TUR6-36-0   18 Dec 18
Qualifying
Chiara Grimm SUI-E. Meeteren GBR6-00-610-7  18 Dec 18
Anri Nagata JPN-Utaka Kishigami JPN5-76-410-4  18 Dec 18
Julia Helbet MDA-A. Reimchen GER6-26-1   18 Dec 18
Eliz Maloney GBR-N. Gorbachkova RUS6-46-4   18 Dec 18
Michiru Furuya JPN-Martina Biagianti ITA6-46-3   17 Dec 18
A. Viktorovitch SWE-Xinrui Liu CHN6-26-4   17 Dec 18
q-Second
Anri Nagata JPN-Maria Manilova RUS3-67-56-0  17 Dec 18
Chiara Grimm SUI-Ena Kajevic CRO6-37-63   17 Dec 18
Michiru Furuya JPN-Margarita Ten RUS6-36-0   17 Dec 18
A. Reimchen GER-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-46-0   17 Dec 18
Julia Helbet MDA-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-736-47-61  17 Dec 18
Eliz Maloney GBR-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-17-5   17 Dec 18
N. Gorbachkova RUS-Mingyang Liu CHN6-16-3   17 Dec 18
Sarka Richterova CZE-Dominika Talpova CZEw/o    17 Dec 18
Zi Yi Wang CHN-Marina Timofeeva RUS6-06-1   17 Dec 18
A. Stromova RUS-P. Onita ROU6-16-2   17 Dec 18
Zeynep Naz Ozturk TUR-Bianca Behulova SVKw/o    17 Dec 18
A. Viktorovitch SWE-Jooyeon Jeong KOR6-26-1   16 Dec 18
Xinrui Liu CHN-Emma Gevorgyan GERw/o    16 Dec 18
E. Meeteren GBR-Annika Kannan IND6-26-2   16 Dec 18
Martina Biagianti ITA-Ekin Ercetin TURw/o    16 Dec 18
Utaka Kishigami JPN-Anna Laura Hinka UKR6-06-3   16 Dec 18
q-First
Maria Manilova RUS-Gabriella Akopian ARMw/o    16 Dec 18