Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Dec 03, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Carole Monnet FRA6-16-2   09 Dec 18
1/2
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Dia Evtimova BUL6-13-610-5  09 Dec 18
Carole Monnet FRA-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-26-3   09 Dec 18
1/4
Carole Monnet FRA-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-26-4   08 Dec 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-Yeong Won Jeong KOR6-36-3   08 Dec 18
Ioana Gaspar ROU-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-43-66-2  08 Dec 18
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-2   08 Dec 18
Second
A. Zhuravleva RUS-Tiffany William GBR6-36-4   08 Dec 18
Ilay Yoruk TUR-K. Bejenaru ROU7-656-2   08 Dec 18
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Ipek Soylu TUR6-21-610-7  08 Dec 18
Yeong Won Jeong KOR-Monica Robinson USA1-67-6410-5  08 Dec 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-Cemre Anil TUR7-52-610-6  08 Dec 18
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Melis Sezer TUR1-66-110-8  08 Dec 18
Carole Monnet FRA-Ashley Chang CAN3-66-410-8  08 Dec 18
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Melanie Stokke NOR7-606-2   08 Dec 18
First
Melis Sezer TUR-Luna Meers BEL6-26-7310-8  08 Dec 18
Cemre Anil TUR-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-47-5   07 Dec 18
K. Bejenaru ROU-A. Damaschin ROU6-46-0   07 Dec 18
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Alexa Pirok HUN6-26-3   07 Dec 18
M. Dalakishvili GEO-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-06-1   07 Dec 18
Carole Monnet FRA-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-26-0   07 Dec 18
A. Zhuravleva RUS-Elizaveta Koklina RUS6-26-1   07 Dec 18
Ipek Soylu TUR-Oona Orpana FIN7-616-4   07 Dec 18
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-M. Ribera ESP6-02-613-11  07 Dec 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-S. Visscher NED6-26-2   07 Dec 18
Ashley Chang CAN-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-36-3   07 Dec 18
Tiffany William GBR-Utaka Kishigami JPN6-36-4   07 Dec 18
Monica Robinson USA-Eliz Maloney GBR2-66-110-7  07 Dec 18
Yeong Won Jeong KOR-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-25-710-5  07 Dec 18
Melanie Stokke NOR-Gyulnara Nazarova UKR6-04-1ret.  07 Dec 18
Ilay Yoruk TUR-V. Aponasenko RUS6-06-2   07 Dec 18
Qualifying
Luna Meers BEL-Utaka Kishigami JPN6-16-4   07 Dec 18
Ashley Chang CAN-Michiru Furuya JPN6-46-2   07 Dec 18
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Adrienn Horvath HUN6-26-2   06 Dec 18
S. Visscher NED-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-26-2   06 Dec 18
Yeong Won Jeong KOR-Boyoung Jeong KOR6-26-3   06 Dec 18
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Emily Casteleyn BELw/o    06 Dec 18
Eliz Maloney GBR-Juliane Triebe GERw/o    06 Dec 18
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-S. Scilipoti SUIw/o    06 Dec 18
q-Second
Utaka Kishigami JPN-A. Poplavska UKR7-53-66-0  05 Dec 18
Michiru Furuya JPN-F. Feodorov ROU7-667-5   05 Dec 18
Ashley Chang CAN-Julia Vulpio DOM6-16-1   05 Dec 18
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Cristina Dinu ROUw/o    05 Dec 18
Boyoung Jeong KOR-Annika Kannan IND6-16-1   05 Dec 18
Yeong Won Jeong KOR-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-16-756-4  05 Dec 18
Mariya Poduraeva UKR-Marina Timofeeva RUS6-36-1   05 Dec 18
Adrienn Horvath HUN-Zi Yi Wang CHN6-26-3   05 Dec 18
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Barbare Eristavi GEO6-46-4   05 Dec 18
Eliz Maloney GBR-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-26-0   05 Dec 18
S. Scilipoti SUI-Margarita Ten RUS6-06-0   05 Dec 18
Luna Meers BEL-Kiara Petrovicka SVK6-756-37-61  05 Dec 18
q-First
Ashley Chang CAN-Xinrui Liu CHN6-46-4   05 Dec 18
q-Second
Juliane Triebe GER-Daria Snigur UKRw/o    04 Dec 18
q-First
Juliane Triebe GER-Kimberly Mpukusa ZIM3-1ret.   04 Dec 18
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-G. Clairotte FRA6-06-1   04 Dec 18
q-Second
Emily Casteleyn BEL-Niditra Rajmohan IND6-26-0   02 Dec 18
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Alise Cernecka LAT3-62-6   02 Dec 18
S. Visscher NED-Helena Verbeeck BELw/o    02 Dec 18
q-First
Michiru Furuya JPN-Kristina Vasina BLR6-16-0   02 Dec 18
Barbare Eristavi GEO-Sara Mannschott GER6-06-0   01 Dec 18
Niditra Rajmohan IND-Zoi Meers BEL6-37-5   01 Dec 18
M. Dalakishvili GEO-A. Silva BRA6-36-2   01 Dec 18
Adrienn Horvath HUN-A. Stoilkovic SRB6-26-1   01 Dec 18
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Oleksandra Balaba UKR6-16-1   01 Dec 18
Helena Verbeeck BEL-Eva-Maria Riml AUT6-46-3   01 Dec 18
Marina Timofeeva RUS-Olivia Elliott GBR6-16-3   01 Dec 18
Utaka Kishigami JPN-Destinee Martins GBR7-56-4   01 Dec 18
Luna Meers BEL-Y. Gadiatska UKR7-56-2   01 Dec 18