Tournament details

Jablonec Nad Nisou

 
Date:Dec 03, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.44
Longitude:15.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lara Salden BEL-M. Pantuckova CZE6-33-66-4  09 Dec 18
1/2
M. Pantuckova CZE-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-46-3   08 Dec 18
Lara Salden BEL-K. Berankova CZE6-36-0   08 Dec 18
1/4
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Daniela Vismane LAT6-02-67-63  07 Dec 18
K. Berankova CZE-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-736-36-1  07 Dec 18
Lara Salden BEL-Barbora Miklova CZE6-46-4   07 Dec 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-26-3   07 Dec 18
Second
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-K. Wysoczanska POL1-66-27-5  06 Dec 18
K. Berankova CZE-Petra Krejsova CZE6-36-2   06 Dec 18
Joanna Zawadzka POL-Katerina Vankova CZEret.    06 Dec 18
Lara Salden BEL-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-06-2   06 Dec 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-D. Pospisilova CZE6-36-2   06 Dec 18
Barbora Miklova CZE-Natalia Orlova RUS6-1ret.   06 Dec 18
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Chantal Sauvant GER7-636-3   06 Dec 18
Daniela Vismane LAT-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-12-66-1  06 Dec 18
First
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-M. Petruzelova CZE6-36-0   05 Dec 18
Katerina Vankova CZE-Sofia Milatova SVK6-26-0   05 Dec 18
Daniela Vismane LAT-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-26-0   05 Dec 18
Natalia Orlova RUS-Denisa Hindova CZE7-657-5   05 Dec 18
Joanna Zawadzka POL-Monika Svobodova CZE6-46-2   05 Dec 18
Lara Salden BEL-Veronika Vlkovska CZE0-66-17-5  05 Dec 18
Chantal Sauvant GER-Katerina Filip SWE6-06-3   05 Dec 18
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Ivana Sebestova CZE3-66-36-4  05 Dec 18
K. Berankova CZE-Dagmar Dudlakova CZE6-16-2   05 Dec 18
K. Wysoczanska POL-Natalie Proese GER6-16-2   05 Dec 18
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-L. Pulchartova CZE1-66-36-4  05 Dec 18
M. Pantuckova CZE-Aneta Kladivova CZE7-656-2   05 Dec 18
D. Pospisilova CZE-Ani Vangelova BUL6-16-4   05 Dec 18
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-36-1   05 Dec 18
Petra Krejsova CZE-Nadja Ramskogler AUT6-26-1   05 Dec 18
Barbora Miklova CZE-Nikola Tomanova CZE7-666-4   05 Dec 18
Qualifying
Nadja Ramskogler AUT-Hana Pektorova CZE6-36-4   04 Dec 18
Monika Svobodova CZE-Martina Pradova CZE6-16-4   04 Dec 18
Natalia Orlova RUS-Karolina Szmit USA6-26-2   04 Dec 18
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-K. Lavickova CZE7-646-3   04 Dec 18
D. Pospisilova CZE-Ludmila Kareisova CZE7-646-1   04 Dec 18
Sofia Milatova SVK-L. Pulchartova CZE6-21-67-67  04 Dec 18
K. Wysoczanska POL-N. Augustinova CZE2-66-16-1  04 Dec 18
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Laura Svatikova SVK6-37-5   04 Dec 18
q-First
L. Pulchartova CZE-T. Vajsejtlova CZE6-26-2   03 Dec 18
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Sarka Richterova CZE6-06-4   03 Dec 18
Laura Svatikova SVK-Adela Vasickova CZE6-36-0   03 Dec 18
N. Augustinova CZE-Sonja Krtenova CZE7-57-5   03 Dec 18
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-K. Hrabalova CZE1-66-26-3  03 Dec 18
Martina Pradova CZE-K. Jaskiewicz POL6-31-66-4  03 Dec 18
Natalia Orlova RUS-Barbora Pokorna CZE7-636-2   03 Dec 18
Karolina Szmit USA-Adela Dorreova CZE7-646-0   03 Dec 18
Sofia Milatova SVK-Sofia Madina RUS6-13-1ret.  03 Dec 18
Ivana Sebestova CZE-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-36-2   03 Dec 18
K. Wysoczanska POL-Lucie Petruzelova CZE7-686-4   03 Dec 18
D. Pospisilova CZE-J. Malatinska CZE5-76-46-1  03 Dec 18
Nadja Ramskogler AUT-Z. Szuszkiewicz POL6-16-2   03 Dec 18
K. Lavickova CZE-Klara Hajkova CZE7-54-66-2  03 Dec 18
Hana Pektorova CZE-Sabina Richtrova CZE5-76-46-4  03 Dec 18
Monika Svobodova CZE-Anna Panchartek CZE6-46-2   03 Dec 18