Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Nov 26, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Daria Snigur UKR-G. Craciun ROU7-56-756-3  02 Dec 18
Oona Orpana FIN-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-36-3   02 Dec 18
1/4
Daria Snigur UKR-K. Weedon GUA5-77-56-1  01 Dec 18
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Dia Evtimova BUL7-56-1   01 Dec 18
Oona Orpana FIN-K. Paulenka BLR4-67-56-4  01 Dec 18
G. Craciun ROU-A. Pospelova RUS6-46-4   01 Dec 18
Second
K. Weedon GUA-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-14-610-6  01 Dec 18
Daria Snigur UKR-Gyulnara Nazarova UKR6-36-3   01 Dec 18
G. Craciun ROU-Michiru Furuya JPN6-16-1   01 Dec 18
A. Pospelova RUS-S. Visscher NED6-16-4   01 Dec 18
K. Paulenka BLR-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-06-0   01 Dec 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-Alexa Pirok HUN6-46-2   01 Dec 18
Oona Orpana FIN-Carole Monnet FRA7-56-2   01 Dec 18
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Daria Kudashova RUS6-42-610-8  01 Dec 18
First
Daria Kudashova RUS-A. Prisacariu ROU6-42-1ret.  01 Dec 18
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Melisa Morales GUA2-67-676-4  01 Dec 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-Selina Atay TURw/o    30 Nov 18
A. Pospelova RUS-Iva Primorac CRO6-35-76-3  30 Nov 18
K. Weedon GUA-Kiara Petrovicka SVK6-26-1   28 Nov 18
G. Craciun ROU-Elizaveta Koklina RUS6-06-0   28 Nov 18
Michiru Furuya JPN-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-16-0   28 Nov 18
Daria Snigur UKR-Tiffany William GBR6-26-4   28 Nov 18
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-46-2   28 Nov 18
S. Visscher NED-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-36-0   28 Nov 18
Alexa Pirok HUN-Bojana Klincov SUI7-636-4   28 Nov 18
K. Paulenka BLR-Natalia Siedliska POL4-1ret.   28 Nov 18
Oona Orpana FIN-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-36-0   28 Nov 18
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Juliane Triebe GER6-36-1   28 Nov 18
Carole Monnet FRA-Nadine Keller SUI6-36-0   28 Nov 18
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-44-66-1  28 Nov 18
Qualifying
Juliane Triebe GER-Anita Husaric BIHw/o    26 Nov 18
A. Pospelova RUS-Luna Meers BEL6-46-1   26 Nov 18
S. Visscher NED-Adrienn Horvath HUN7-57-5   26 Nov 18
Kiara Petrovicka SVK-Oleksandra Balaba UKR6-26-0   26 Nov 18
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-V. Kanapatskaya BLR6-47-63   26 Nov 18
Michiru Furuya JPN-A. Ciuca ROU6-36-1   26 Nov 18
Daria Snigur UKR-S. Scilipoti SUI6-16-1   26 Nov 18
Iva Primorac CRO-Taisya Pachkaleva RUS3-66-26-1  26 Nov 18
q-Second
Daria Snigur UKR-Utaka Kishigami JPN6-36-0   25 Nov 18
Kiara Petrovicka SVK-Andjela Vidovic SRB6-17-5   25 Nov 18
Iva Primorac CRO-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-06-2   25 Nov 18
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-A. Stoilkovic SRB6-37-5   25 Nov 18
S. Scilipoti SUI-Xinrui Liu CHN2-66-46-0  25 Nov 18
Juliane Triebe GER-A. Silva BRA6-26-1   25 Nov 18
A. Pospelova RUS-Ema Vasic AUT7-646-3   25 Nov 18
Luna Meers BEL-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-26-4   25 Nov 18
Michiru Furuya JPN-G. Mihaylova BUL6-26-1   25 Nov 18
A. Ciuca ROU-Niditra Rajmohan IND6-27-5   25 Nov 18
Anita Husaric BIH-Mayya Gorbunova RUS6-16-1   25 Nov 18
Oleksandra Balaba UKR-Julia Vulpio DOM7-637-5   25 Nov 18
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Barbare Eristavi GEO6-26-2   25 Nov 18
S. Visscher NED-Petra Csabi CZE6-16-0   25 Nov 18
Adrienn Horvath HUN-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-36-3   25 Nov 18
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-Emily Casteleyn BEL6-36-2   25 Nov 18
q-First
Juliane Triebe GER-Helena Verbeeck BEL6-06-0   24 Nov 18
A. Stoilkovic SRB-Katarina Jelusic CRO6-06-1   24 Nov 18
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-M. Dalakishvili GEO7-626-1   24 Nov 18
Utaka Kishigami JPN-Milica Mitrovic NOR6-16-2   24 Nov 18
S. Scilipoti SUI-Dilara Kinal TUR6-06-2   24 Nov 18
Xinrui Liu CHN-Zi Yi Wang CHN6-06-4   24 Nov 18
Ema Vasic AUT-Lidya Yargovan TUR6-06-0   24 Nov 18
Luna Meers BEL-Anna Kadagidze GEO6-16-1   24 Nov 18
Michiru Furuya JPN-Arina Solomatina RUS7-626-1   24 Nov 18
A. Ciuca ROU-Zoi Meers BEL6-36-2   24 Nov 18
Barbare Eristavi GEO-Reka Zadori HUN6-26-3   24 Nov 18
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-F. Feodorov ROU6-26-4   24 Nov 18
Adrienn Horvath HUN-Zinovia Vaneva BUL6-36-0   24 Nov 18
Petra Csabi CZE-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-1ret.   24 Nov 18
Andjela Vidovic SRB-Marina Timofeeva RUS7-56-0   24 Nov 18
Oleksandra Balaba UKR-Deniz Paykoc TUR7-655-76-1  24 Nov 18
Emily Casteleyn BEL-Anja Gal SLO4-66-27-65  24 Nov 18
Mayya Gorbunova RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS7-676-1   24 Nov 18