Milovice
Tournament details

Milovice

 
Date:Nov 26, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.23
Longitude:14.89
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lara Salden BEL-Nefisa Berberovic BIH4-66-47-5  02 Dec 18
1/2
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Denisa Hindova CZE1-66-26-2  01 Dec 18
Lara Salden BEL-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-26-1   01 Dec 18
1/4
Lara Salden BEL-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-16-3   30 Nov 18
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Daniela Vismane LAT6-46-726-3  30 Nov 18
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Natalie Proese GER4-66-36-2  30 Nov 18
Denisa Hindova CZE-M. Kolodziejova CZEw/o    30 Nov 18
Second
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Barbora Miklova CZE6-02-66-2  29 Nov 18
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Petra Krejsova CZE6-12-66-1  29 Nov 18
Denisa Hindova CZE-Johana Markova CZE1-66-37-67  29 Nov 18
Lara Salden BEL-Adela Jarosova CZE6-16-1   29 Nov 18
Daniela Vismane LAT-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-36-2   29 Nov 18
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Nikola Breckova CZE6-43-66-3  29 Nov 18
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-26-1   29 Nov 18
Natalie Proese GER-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-16-3   29 Nov 18
First
Timea Jaruskova SVK-G. Pantuckova CZE5-0ret.   28 Nov 18
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Monika Svobodova CZE6-16-3   28 Nov 18
Johana Markova CZE-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-06-0   28 Nov 18
Daniela Vismane LAT-Sinja Kraus AUT7-666-1   28 Nov 18
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Jana Jablonovska SVK6-26-4   28 Nov 18
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Nina Stankovska SVK6-36-3   28 Nov 18
Lara Salden BEL-C. Schultheiss GER6-36-1   28 Nov 18
Petra Krejsova CZE-Sonja Krtenova CZE6-36-4   28 Nov 18
Adela Jarosova CZE-Nikola Tomanova CZE7-52-67-64  28 Nov 18
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Victoria Kan RUS6-26-1   28 Nov 18
Darja Vidmanova CZE-M. Pantuckova CZE6-23-66-4  28 Nov 18
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Joanna Zawadzka POL1-66-26-4  28 Nov 18
Barbora Miklova CZE-K. Berankova CZE7-646-4   28 Nov 18
Natalie Proese GER-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-34-66-0  28 Nov 18
Nikola Breckova CZE-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-21-66-2  28 Nov 18
Denisa Hindova CZE-Katerina Krizova CZE6-21-0ret.  28 Nov 18
Qualifying
Nikola Breckova CZE-D. Pospisilova CZE6-26-2   27 Nov 18
Adela Jarosova CZE-Sarka Richterova CZE6-736-16-2  27 Nov 18
Natalie Proese GER-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-36-1   27 Nov 18
Katerina Krizova CZE-Karolina Kubanova CZE4-66-47-5  27 Nov 18
Nina Stankovska SVK-K. Hrabalova CZE5-76-26-2  27 Nov 18
Denisa Hindova CZE-Nadja Ramskogler AUT5-77-56-3  27 Nov 18
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-M. Petruzelova CZE6-46-2   27 Nov 18
Monika Svobodova CZE-Klara Hajkova CZE6-16-3   27 Nov 18
q-First
Nikola Breckova CZE-Andrea Nova CZE6-46-2   26 Nov 18
Monika Svobodova CZE-Alexandra Silna CZE6-16-0   26 Nov 18
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Kristyna Mamicova CZE6-26-1   26 Nov 18
M. Petruzelova CZE-Laura Svatikova SVK6-33-66-4  26 Nov 18
Nina Stankovska SVK-Ani Vangelova BUL6-26-3   26 Nov 18
K. Hrabalova CZE-N. Augustinova CZE6-36-1   26 Nov 18
Nadja Ramskogler AUT-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-716-16-3  26 Nov 18
D. Pospisilova CZE-Dagmar Dudlakova CZE6-26-2   26 Nov 18
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Iva Zelic CRO2-66-26-0  26 Nov 18
Katerina Krizova CZE-Hana Pektorova CZE6-26-4   26 Nov 18
Klara Hajkova CZE-Katerina Filip SWE3-66-26-4  26 Nov 18
Natalie Proese GER-K. Wysoczanska POL6-36-4   26 Nov 18
Linda Sevcikova CZE-L. Pulchartova CZE6-27-5   26 Nov 18
Sarka Richterova CZE-Martina Pradova CZE7-56-3   26 Nov 18
Adela Jarosova CZE-K. Milenkovic SUI6-36-1   26 Nov 18
Denisa Hindova CZE-Zdena Safarova CZE6-16-2   26 Nov 18