Abierto De Zapopan | Guadalajara
Tournament details

Abierto De Zapopan - Guadalajara

 
Date:Mar 11, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mexico Mexico
Prize money:$125 000
Website:
Latitude:20.4
Longitude:-103.2
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
V. Kudermetova RUS-Marie Bouzkova CZE6-26-0   16 Mar 19
1/2
Marie Bouzkova CZE-Fiona Ferro FRA6-36-746-0  15 Mar 19
V. Kudermetova RUS-Tatjana Maria GER6-26-2   15 Mar 19
1/4
Tatjana Maria GER-Olga Danilovic SRB3-67-636-3  14 Mar 19
V. Kudermetova RUS-Kristyna Pliskova CZE3-67-646-2  14 Mar 19
Marie Bouzkova CZE-Renata Zarazua MEX7-686-2   14 Mar 19
Fiona Ferro FRA-Magda Linette POL4-66-26-4  14 Mar 19
Second
Tatjana Maria GER-Nao Hibino JPN6-46-3   13 Mar 19
Olga Danilovic SRB-Anna Blinkova RUS6-13-66-1  13 Mar 19
Marie Bouzkova CZE-V. Diatchenko RUS6-36-3   13 Mar 19
V. Kudermetova RUS-Sofya Zhuk RUS6-40-66-1  13 Mar 19
Renata Zarazua MEX-Sara Errani ITA6-16-4   13 Mar 19
Magda Linette POL-Conny Perrin SUI6-35-76-1  13 Mar 19
Fiona Ferro FRA-Anna Schmiedlova SVK6-46-1   13 Mar 19
Kristyna Pliskova CZE-Yanina Wickmayer BEL4-66-47-62  13 Mar 19
First
Renata Zarazua MEX-Fanny Stollar HUN6-16-4   12 Mar 19
Sara Errani ITA-I. Begu ROU6-37-66   12 Mar 19
Tatjana Maria GER-Zarina Diyas KAZ6-24-4ret.  12 Mar 19
Magda Linette POL-Natalija Kostic SRB6-16-3   12 Mar 19
Nao Hibino JPN-Heather Watson GBR6-46-1   12 Mar 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Anhelina Kalinina UKR6-12-66-0  12 Mar 19
V. Kudermetova RUS-Katarina Zavatska UKR4-67-56-4  12 Mar 19
Anna Blinkova RUS-Evgeniya Rodina RUS6-26-4   12 Mar 19
Marie Bouzkova CZE-Lara Arruabarrena ESP6-46-4   12 Mar 19
Yanina Wickmayer BEL-Ana Bogdan ROU6-16-3   11 Mar 19
Kristyna Pliskova CZE-Xiyu Wang CHN6-46-4   11 Mar 19
Conny Perrin SUI-Varvara Lepchenko USA6-36-2   11 Mar 19
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Mandy Minella LUX6-36-3   11 Mar 19
Olga Danilovic SRB-P. Gibert ESP6-47-5   11 Mar 19
Fiona Ferro FRA-Giuliana Olmos MEX7-56-1   11 Mar 19
Sofya Zhuk RUS-Alize Cornet FRA6-36-0   11 Mar 19
Qualifying
Xiyu Wang CHN-P. Gibert ESP6-26-2   10 Mar 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-46-3   10 Mar 19
Conny Perrin SUI-Laura Pigossi BRA3-66-16-2  10 Mar 19
Varvara Lepchenko USA-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-26-2   10 Mar 19
q-First
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Shilin Xu CHN6-46-4   09 Mar 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Jacqueline Cako USA6-24-67-5  09 Mar 19
Laura Pigossi BRA-Cornelia Lister SWE7-56-757-5  09 Mar 19
Varvara Lepchenko USA-Anna Danilina KAZ6-26-3   09 Mar 19
P. Gibert ESP-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-46-2   09 Mar 19
Xiyu Wang CHN-Alexa Guarachi CHI6-45-76-4  09 Mar 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-O. Kalashnikova GEO6-46-1   09 Mar 19