Libema Open | 's-Hertogenbosch
Tournament details

Libema Open - 's-Hertogenbosch

 
Date:Jun 10, 2019
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Grass
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$250 000
Website:http://www.libema-open.nl/en/
Latitude:51.42
Longitude:5.19
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alison Riske USA-Kiki Bertens NED0-67-637-5  16 Jun 19
1/2
Kiki Bertens NED-Elena Rybakina KAZ6-46-4   15 Jun 19
Alison Riske USA-V. Kudermetova RUS6-43-67-65  15 Jun 19
1/4
Elena Rybakina KAZ-Kirsten Flipkens BEL6-46-4   14 Jun 19
Kiki Bertens NED-N. Vikhlyantseva RUS6-36-3   14 Jun 19
Alison Riske USA-E. Alexandrova RUS7-56-3   14 Jun 19
V. Kudermetova RUS-Greetje Minnen BEL4-67-56-3  14 Jun 19
Second
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-P. Gibert ESP6-16-1   14 Jun 19
Alison Riske USA-Polona Hercog SLO6-47-65   14 Jun 19
Kiki Bertens NED-Arantxa Rus NED7-56-3   14 Jun 19
E. Alexandrova RUS-Y. Bonaventure BEL6-36-4   13 Jun 19
Elena Rybakina KAZ-A. Uytvanck BEL6-36-4   13 Jun 19
V. Kudermetova RUS-Destanee Aiava AUS6-36-1   13 Jun 19
Greetje Minnen BEL-M. Gasparyan RUS6-46-4   12 Jun 19
Kirsten Flipkens BEL-Lesya Tsurenko UKR7-687-5   12 Jun 19
First
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Anna Kalinskaya RUS6-26-3   12 Jun 19
Alison Riske USA-Karolina Muchova CZE6-746-36-2  11 Jun 19
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Fiona Ferro FRA6-22-66-0  11 Jun 19
E. Alexandrova RUS-Elise Mertens BEL6-46-2   11 Jun 19
Kiki Bertens NED-Johanna Larsson SWE6-36-1   11 Jun 19
Lesya Tsurenko UKR-Kristyna Pliskova CZE6-46-4   11 Jun 19
Kirsten Flipkens BEL-Aleksandra Krunic SRB6-33-66-1  11 Jun 19
A. Uytvanck BEL-Yafan Wang CHN7-646-3   11 Jun 19
Polona Hercog SLO-Christina Mchale USA6-46-4   11 Jun 19
Destanee Aiava AUS-Aryna Sabalenka BLR7-631-66-4  11 Jun 19
P. Gibert ESP-Priscilla Hon AUS6-46-3   10 Jun 19
Elena Rybakina KAZ-Varvara Lepchenko USA6-16-2   10 Jun 19
M. Gasparyan RUS-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK2-67-656-4  10 Jun 19
Arantxa Rus NED-Bibiane Schoofs NED7-56-4   10 Jun 19
Greetje Minnen BEL-Mona Barthel GER7-56-4   10 Jun 19
V. Kudermetova RUS-Ons Jabeur TUN6-36-4   10 Jun 19
Qualifying
P. Gibert ESP-Fanny Stollar HUN6-46-2   09 Jun 19
Priscilla Hon AUS-Marina Melnikova RUS6-36-3   09 Jun 19
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Antonia Lottner GER7-654-66-4  09 Jun 19
Greetje Minnen BEL-Fiona Ferro FRA6-46-3   09 Jun 19
Elena Rybakina KAZ-Christina Mchale USA6-27-65   09 Jun 19
Varvara Lepchenko USA-Anna Kalinskaya RUS6-27-65   09 Jun 19
q-First
Anna Kalinskaya RUS-Michaela Honcova SVK6-33-66-0  08 Jun 19
Fanny Stollar HUN-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-44-66-3  08 Jun 19
Antonia Lottner GER-Lesley Kerkhove NED6-16-2   08 Jun 19
Priscilla Hon AUS-Dalma Galfi HUN7-656-4   08 Jun 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-G. G.-Perez ESP7-674-1ret.  08 Jun 19
Christina Mchale USA-R. Hoek NED6-36-3   08 Jun 19
Varvara Lepchenko USA-Indy De Vroome NED6-16-4   08 Jun 19
P. Gibert ESP-Katarzyna Kawa POL3-66-36-4  08 Jun 19
Greetje Minnen BEL-Sabine Lisicki GER6-756-16-4  08 Jun 19
Elena Rybakina KAZ-Barbora Stefkova CZE7-656-0   08 Jun 19
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Arianne Hartono NED6-31-67-63  08 Jun 19
Fiona Ferro FRA-Noa Liauw A Fong NED7-56-4   08 Jun 19