Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Nov 19, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ayla Aksu TUR-K. Weedon GUA7-56-1   25 Nov 18
1/2
Ayla Aksu TUR-Nadine Keller SUI6-26-0   24 Nov 18
K. Weedon GUA-Bojana Klincov SUI6-36-4   24 Nov 18
1/4
Ayla Aksu TUR-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-36-0   23 Nov 18
Bojana Klincov SUI-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-0   23 Nov 18
K. Weedon GUA-Anita Husaric BIH6-46-3   23 Nov 18
Nadine Keller SUI-A. Prisacariu ROU6-36-2   23 Nov 18
Second
Anita Husaric BIH-Dia Evtimova BUL6-36-2   22 Nov 18
K. Weedon GUA-K. Paulenka BLR4-66-16-4  22 Nov 18
Bojana Klincov SUI-O. Simion ROU6-04-66-3  22 Nov 18
Nadine Keller SUI-Gyulnara Nazarova UKR3-66-16-4  22 Nov 18
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Lisa Ponomar GER6-37-65   22 Nov 18
A. Prisacariu ROU-Daria Kudashova RUS7-634-66-2  22 Nov 18
Ioana Gaspar ROU-G. Mihaylova BUL6-36-2   22 Nov 18
Ayla Aksu TUR-Naho Sato JPN6-26-1   22 Nov 18
First
O. Simion ROU-Lisa Matviyenko GER7-56-1   21 Nov 18
Lisa Ponomar GER-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-04-66-1  21 Nov 18
Anita Husaric BIH-A. Karunaratne SRI6-16-4   21 Nov 18
G. Mihaylova BUL-A. Ciuca ROU5-77-666-0  21 Nov 18
Bojana Klincov SUI-Carole Monnet FRA4-66-16-2  21 Nov 18
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Selina Atay TUR6-36-2   21 Nov 18
Dia Evtimova BUL-A. Pospelova RUS6-36-4   21 Nov 18
K. Paulenka BLR-S. Visscher NED7-656-2   21 Nov 18
Daria Kudashova RUS-Marie Mettraux SUI6-26-2   21 Nov 18
Ayla Aksu TUR-Melisa Morales GUA6-26-1   20 Nov 18
Ioana Gaspar ROU-T. Itzhaki ISR6-26-3   20 Nov 18
K. Weedon GUA-Sakura Hosogi JPN7-666-1   20 Nov 18
Naho Sato JPN-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-06-0   20 Nov 18
A. Prisacariu ROU-G. Craciun ROU6-22-66-3  20 Nov 18
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-E. Kazionova RUS6-757-52-0ret. 20 Nov 18
Nadine Keller SUI-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-36-1   20 Nov 18
Qualifying
A. Ciuca ROU-Pauline Demel BEL6-36-1   20 Nov 18
A. Karunaratne SRI-Anja Gal SLO3-67-656-2  20 Nov 18
Bojana Klincov SUI-Tayla Whitehouse AUS6-06-2   20 Nov 18
Anita Husaric BIH-Adrienn Horvath HUN6-46-4   20 Nov 18
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Zinovia Vaneva BUL6-16-1   20 Nov 18
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-S. Scilipoti SUI6-36-3   20 Nov 18
Marie Mettraux SUI-Reka Zadori HUN7-56-1   20 Nov 18
S. Visscher NED-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-06-1   20 Nov 18
q-Second
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Anna Kadagidze GEO6-16-0   19 Nov 18
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Diana Mascenikova SVK6-06-0   19 Nov 18
Adrienn Horvath HUN-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-23-66-4  19 Nov 18
Tayla Whitehouse AUS-Katarina Jelusic CRO6-36-3   19 Nov 18
Anja Gal SLO-Lucia Malinak SVK6-06-3   19 Nov 18
A. Ciuca ROU-Renata Cipetic CRO6-26-1   19 Nov 18
Deniz Paykoc TUR-Beatris Spasova BUL6-26-2   19 Nov 18
Lisa Matviyenko GER-V. Kanapatskaya BLR6-06-2   19 Nov 18
Anita Husaric BIH-T. Dissanayake GBR6-46-4   19 Nov 18
Bojana Klincov SUI-Eugenie Chapelle BEL6-06-0   19 Nov 18
S. Scilipoti SUI-Arina Solomatina RUS4-66-16-4  19 Nov 18
Marie Mettraux SUI-Marina Timofeeva RUS6-06-0   19 Nov 18
Reka Zadori HUN-Arabella Koller AUT6-47-64   19 Nov 18
S. Visscher NED-Barbare Eristavi GEO6-16-1   19 Nov 18
Pauline Demel BEL-Julia Vulpio DOM6-46-1   19 Nov 18
A. Karunaratne SRI-Ema Vasic AUT6-46-4   19 Nov 18
q-First
T. Dissanayake GBR-Larissa Tschenett SUI6-06-1   19 Nov 18
Eugenie Chapelle BEL-A. Stankovic SRB6-47-66   19 Nov 18
Ema Vasic AUT-Milica Mitrovic NOR4-66-06-4  19 Nov 18
Pauline Demel BEL-A. Silva BRA6-26-2   19 Nov 18
Barbare Eristavi GEO-E. Ovcharenko RUS7-56-4   19 Nov 18
Reka Zadori HUN-Andjela Vidovic SRB6-36-756-0  19 Nov 18
Marie Mettraux SUI-Alana Tuayeva RUS2-66-26-3  19 Nov 18
Arina Solomatina RUS-Tina Cvetkovic SLO7-54-66-3  19 Nov 18
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Milena Guraeva RUS6-06-1   19 Nov 18
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-Marketa Panackova CZE6-46-3   19 Nov 18