Nules
Tournament details

Nules

 
Date:Nov 19, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.51
Longitude:-0.09
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Cocciaretto ITA-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-27-62   25 Nov 18
1/2
Cristina Bucsa ESP-M. Zmau ITA6-16-3   24 Nov 18
E. Cocciaretto ITA-M. Ribera ESP6-26-2   24 Nov 18
1/4
M. Zmau ITA-P. Manjon ESP6-34-67-64  23 Nov 18
M. Ribera ESP-Julia Payola ESP6-26-0   23 Nov 18
E. Cocciaretto ITA-C. Ferrer ESP6-46-1   23 Nov 18
Cristina Bucsa ESP-A. Linana ESP7-656-3   23 Nov 18
Second
C. Ferrer ESP-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-26-3   22 Nov 18
Julia Payola ESP-Nuria Brancaccio ITA2-67-57-5  22 Nov 18
M. Ribera ESP-K. Milenkovic SUI6-06-1   22 Nov 18
M. Zmau ITA-I. Siemers GER6-36-2   22 Nov 18
P. Manjon ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP4-67-676-1  22 Nov 18
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Nikol Dobrilova BUL6-36-1   22 Nov 18
A. Linana ESP-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-27-5   22 Nov 18
E. Cocciaretto ITA-L. Llorca ESP6-36-4   22 Nov 18
First
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-S. Jimenez ESP6-16-1   21 Nov 18
E. Cocciaretto ITA-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-26-0   21 Nov 18
L. Llorca ESP-C. Armenteras ESP7-656-1   21 Nov 18
I. Siemers GER-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-43-67-66  21 Nov 18
Nikol Dobrilova BUL-Sara Lanca POR6-26-3   21 Nov 18
M. Zmau ITA-L. Monfort ESP6-46-1   21 Nov 18
Julia Payola ESP-A. Fernandez ESP6-26-4   21 Nov 18
P. Manjon ESP-A. Bernabeu ESP6-06-1   21 Nov 18
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Anna Shepita RUS6-16-1   21 Nov 18
A. Linana ESP-M. Oyague ESP6-26-1   21 Nov 18
C. Ferrer ESP-N. Christians ESP6-26-4   21 Nov 18
K. Milenkovic SUI-N. Zanotti ESP7-626-0   21 Nov 18
Noelia Zeballos BOL-I. Gallego ESP6-46-2   21 Nov 18
Qualifying
I. Gallego ESP-A. Fernandez ESP6-06-1   21 Nov 18
K. Milenkovic SUI-S. Jimenez ESP6-36-2   21 Nov 18
A. Bernabeu ESP-Naia Mercadier FRA6-13-66-3  21 Nov 18
Nikol Dobrilova BUL-Irene Garceran ESP5-76-27-5  21 Nov 18
q-Second
Irene Garceran ESP-Xenia De Luna GER6-46-4   21 Nov 18
Nikol Dobrilova BUL-Marcela Bueno BRA6-06-0   21 Nov 18
A. Fernandez ESP-A. Beltran ESP6-747-56-4  21 Nov 18
First
M. Ribera ESP-O. Azcoitia ESP6-13-66-2  20 Nov 18
Cristina Bucsa ESP-L. Gormaz ESP6-06-3   20 Nov 18
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-A. Sanchis ESP6-06-0   20 Nov 18
Qualifying
I. Siemers GER-Isabella Harvison USA6-26-2   20 Nov 18
C. Armenteras ESP-Mina Matsuba JPN6-26-2   20 Nov 18
L. Monfort ESP-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-16-1   20 Nov 18
M. Oyague ESP-Nora Ayala Serra ESP3-67-646-4  20 Nov 18
q-Second
I. Gallego ESP-Aino Alkio FIN6-36-2   20 Nov 18
C. Armenteras ESP-L. Fradejas ESP6-16-4   20 Nov 18
Mina Matsuba JPN-Saskia Witthaus GER6-06-1   20 Nov 18
S. Jimenez ESP-Lara Marco Mas ESP6-37-5   19 Nov 18
K. Milenkovic SUI-E. Alcaraz ESPw/o    19 Nov 18
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Claudia Cianci POR6-16-4   19 Nov 18
I. Siemers GER-Maria Andrienko RUS6-16-1   19 Nov 18
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-B. Parreno ESP6-36-0   19 Nov 18
M. Oyague ESP-M. Garcia ESP6-45-76-3  19 Nov 18
Isabella Harvison USA-L. Melendez ESP6-36-1   19 Nov 18
L. Monfort ESP-A. Ginesta ESP6-46-3   19 Nov 18
Naia Mercadier FRA-Karina Kalkenova KAZ6-36-2   19 Nov 18
A. Bernabeu ESP-A. Fernandez ESP6-06-1   19 Nov 18
q-First
A. Beltran ESP-A. Torrente ESP6-16-4   18 Nov 18
A. Bernabeu ESP-P. Hernandez ESP6-16-2   17 Nov 18
S. Jimenez ESP-C. Descamps ESP7-626-4   17 Nov 18
B. Parreno ESP-C. Murcia ESP6-16-4   17 Nov 18
M. Garcia ESP-C. Quesada ESP6-16-3   17 Nov 18
A. Ginesta ESP-A. Gutierrez ESP7-56-4   17 Nov 18
Saskia Witthaus GER-A. Cerezo ESP6-16-0   17 Nov 18
Isabella Harvison USA-J. Andrino ESP2-66-36-3  17 Nov 18
I. Gallego ESP-E. Hetschko GER6-26-0   17 Nov 18
Marcela Bueno BRA-Naroa Larrinaga ESP6-42-66-3  17 Nov 18
Xenia De Luna GER-L. Lucas ESP6-36-1   17 Nov 18
L. Fradejas ESP-M. Gonzalez ESP6-46-1   17 Nov 18