Tournament details

Minsk

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Belarus Belarus
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:53.54
Longitude:27.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-R. Serban ROU7-57-5   10 Nov 18
1/2
R. Serban ROU-Polina Monova RUS6-44-66-3  09 Nov 18
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Katarzyna Piter POL6-12-66-2  09 Nov 18
1/4
R. Serban ROU-Katarzyna Kawa POL6-36-4   08 Nov 18
Katarzyna Piter POL-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-04-66-3  08 Nov 18
Polina Monova RUS-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO5-76-06-1  08 Nov 18
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-26-4   08 Nov 18
Second
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Vivian Heisen GER6-26-3   07 Nov 18
R. Serban ROU-Yana Sizikova RUS6-27-5   07 Nov 18
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Olga Ianchuk UKR6-26-1   07 Nov 18
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-27-63   07 Nov 18
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Iryna Shymanovich BLR6-46-4   07 Nov 18
Polina Monova RUS-Nina Stojanovic SRB6-44-66-2  07 Nov 18
Katarzyna Piter POL-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-37-65   07 Nov 18
Katarzyna Kawa POL-G. Poznikhirenko UKR7-633-3ret.  07 Nov 18
First
Vivian Heisen GER-M. Chernyshova UKR6-21-66-1  06 Nov 18
Susan Bandecchi SUI-A. Gasanova RUS6-20-66-3  06 Nov 18
Olga Ianchuk UKR-Aliona Falei BLR6-47-5   06 Nov 18
Katarzyna Piter POL-Polina Leykina RUS6-36-2   06 Nov 18
Yana Sizikova RUS-V. Yushchenko RUS5-76-46-2  06 Nov 18
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-25-76-4  06 Nov 18
Nina Stojanovic SRB-G. Craciun ROU6-46-756-3  06 Nov 18
S. Pirazhenka BLR-V. Kanapatskaya BLR6-17-5   06 Nov 18
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Anastasia Frolova RUS6-27-61   06 Nov 18
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-V. Strakhova UKR6-46-4   06 Nov 18
Polina Monova RUS-Helene Scholsen BEL6-26-1   06 Nov 18
R. Serban ROU-Daria Mishina RUS6-46-1   06 Nov 18
Katarzyna Kawa POL-Ayla Aksu TUR6-36-3   06 Nov 18
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Shalimar Talbi BLR7-56-3   05 Nov 18
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Anna Kubareva BLR6-32-66-4  05 Nov 18
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-36-4   05 Nov 18
Qualifying
Daria Mishina RUS-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-36-3   05 Nov 18
G. Craciun ROU-Hanna Sokal BLR6-16-0   05 Nov 18
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-13-66-4  05 Nov 18
Anastasia Frolova RUS-Karin Kennel SUI6-26-4   05 Nov 18
Vivian Heisen GER-Maria Marfutina RUS6-776-36-1  05 Nov 18
V. Yushchenko RUS-K. Paulenka BLR6-16-1   05 Nov 18
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Alina Silich RUS6-37-5   05 Nov 18
S. Pirazhenka BLR-E. Kazionova RUS6-26-0   05 Nov 18
q-First
Hanna Sokal BLR-Daria Kruzhkova RUS2-66-37-61  04 Nov 18
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Hanna Vinahradava BLR6-36-3   04 Nov 18
Anastasia Frolova RUS-Ilona Kremen BLR6-16-0   04 Nov 18
E. Kazionova RUS-Anastasiya Komar BLR6-26-2   04 Nov 18
Susan Bandecchi SUI-A. Zakharova RUS4-66-26-3  04 Nov 18
G. Craciun ROU-V. Urzhumova RUS7-57-5   04 Nov 18
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-A. Pospelova RUS6-27-5   04 Nov 18
Alina Silich RUS-Anna Makhorkina RUS6-27-63   04 Nov 18
K. Paulenka BLR-Vlada Koval RUS7-626-3   04 Nov 18
Karin Kennel SUI-Karine Sarkisova RUS6-46-3   04 Nov 18
Maria Marfutina RUS-A. Efremova BLR6-23-66-0  04 Nov 18
Vivian Heisen GER-Kseniya Yersh BLR4-66-06-1  04 Nov 18
Daria Mishina RUS-V. Morvayova SVK5-76-36-2  04 Nov 18
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Joana Eidukonyte LTU1-66-36-1  04 Nov 18
V. Yushchenko RUS-Alise Cernecka LAT6-37-5   04 Nov 18
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Alesya Yakubovich BLR6-16-2   04 Nov 18