Tournament details

Colina

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Chile Chile
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:-33.12
Longitude:-70.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Shilin Xu CHN-Paula Ormaechea ARG7-56-3   10 Nov 18
1/2
Shilin Xu CHN-Barbara Gatica CHI7-52-66-1  09 Nov 18
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Luisa Stefani BRA6-46-3   09 Nov 18
1/4
Shilin Xu CHN-Fernanda Brito CHI7-666-4   08 Nov 18
Barbara Gatica CHI-K. Hobgarski GER1-0ret.   08 Nov 18
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Alexa Guarachi CHI6-46-1   08 Nov 18
Luisa Stefani BRA-Panna Udvardy HUN6-36-4   08 Nov 18
Second
Fernanda Brito CHI-C. Campiz PAR7-656-0   07 Nov 18
Barbara Gatica CHI-Victoria Bosio ARG6-26-1   07 Nov 18
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Quinn Gleason USA1-66-06-3  07 Nov 18
Shilin Xu CHN-D. Papamichail GRE6-36-2   07 Nov 18
Luisa Stefani BRA-Zoe Kruger RSA6-46-4   07 Nov 18
Panna Udvardy HUN-Daniela Seguel CHI6-26-4   07 Nov 18
K. Hobgarski GER-Fernanda Labrana CHI6-26-4   07 Nov 18
Alexa Guarachi CHI-Francesca Jones GBR6-45-76-2  07 Nov 18
First
Panna Udvardy HUN-I. Escorihuela ESP7-54-66-4  06 Nov 18
Fernanda Labrana CHI-Ivania Martinich CHI7-53-66-2  06 Nov 18
Francesca Jones GBR-Carolina M. Alves BRA6-26-1   06 Nov 18
Fernanda Brito CHI-Carla Lucero ARG7-56-2   06 Nov 18
Shilin Xu CHN-Gabriela Ce BRA6-26-3   06 Nov 18
D. Papamichail GRE-Nathaly Kurata BRA7-657-64   06 Nov 18
K. Hobgarski GER-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-16-0   06 Nov 18
Daniela Seguel CHI-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-36-4   06 Nov 18
Victoria Bosio ARG-Verena Meliss ITA4-66-46-0  06 Nov 18
Zoe Kruger RSA-M. Gonzalez COL7-56-1   05 Nov 18
Alexa Guarachi CHI-Eduarda Piai BRA6-46-1   05 Nov 18
Quinn Gleason USA-Nika Kukharchuk RUS6-16-4   05 Nov 18
Barbara Gatica CHI-Irina Fetecau ROU6-766-27-62  05 Nov 18
Luisa Stefani BRA-D. Lopez CHI6-46-4   05 Nov 18
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-26-1   05 Nov 18
C. Campiz PAR-B. Gonzalez CHI6-16-0   05 Nov 18
Qualifying
Carla Lucero ARG-Eugenia Ganga ARG2-66-46-4  04 Nov 18
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Merel Hoedt NED6-26-1   04 Nov 18
Zoe Kruger RSA-Anna Siskova CZE6-26-1   04 Nov 18
Luisa Stefani BRA-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-36-1   04 Nov 18
q-Second
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-M. Vazquez ARG6-37-5   03 Nov 18
Zoe Kruger RSA-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-26-1   03 Nov 18
Merel Hoedt NED-F. Jofre CHI6-16-1   03 Nov 18
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Melina Ferrero ARG6-16-0   03 Nov 18
Carla Lucero ARG-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-46-1   03 Nov 18
Anna Siskova CZE-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG6-46-1   03 Nov 18
Luisa Stefani BRA-M. Amicuzi ARG7-656-1   03 Nov 18
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Anastasia Kuprina RUS6-36-2   03 Nov 18
q-First
Jasmin Jebawy GER-D. Portela ARG6-16-4   03 Nov 18
F. Jofre CHI-Julieta Estable ARG4-67-646-3  03 Nov 18
M. Vazquez ARG-Candela Bugnon ARG3-66-37-63  03 Nov 18
M. Amicuzi ARG-F. Orellana CHI6-06-0   03 Nov 18
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-26-4   03 Nov 18
Anastasia Kuprina RUS-F. Brain CHIw/o    03 Nov 18
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-A. Villarreal MEX6-746-47-67  03 Nov 18
Melina Ferrero ARG-C. Riquelme CHI6-06-0   03 Nov 18