Nonthaburi
Tournament details

Nonthaburi

 
Date:Oct 29, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:13.5
Longitude:100.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hua-Chen Lee TPE-Nudnida Luangnam THA6-46-4   03 Nov 18
1/2
Hua-Chen Lee TPE-Ya Hsin Lee TPE6-46-0   02 Nov 18
Nudnida Luangnam THA-Aunchisa Chanta THA6-46-3   02 Nov 18
1/4
Hua-Chen Lee TPE-T. Momkoonthod THA6-16-4   01 Nov 18
Nudnida Luangnam THA-W. Sawasdee THA6-36-3   01 Nov 18
Aunchisa Chanta THA-Se-Hyun Kim KOR6-46-2   01 Nov 18
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Chanikarn Silakul THA6-46-4   01 Nov 18
Second
Se-Hyun Kim KOR-Sang Hee Park KOR6-34-66-4  31 Oct 18
Hua-Chen Lee TPE-Suzan Lamens NED6-23-66-3  31 Oct 18
W. Sawasdee THA-B. Thamchaiwat THA4-66-36-4  31 Oct 18
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-C. Jandakate THA7-626-4   31 Oct 18
Aunchisa Chanta THA-P. Cheapchadej THA6-36-2   31 Oct 18
Nudnida Luangnam THA-Nora Niedmers GER6-46-0   31 Oct 18
T. Momkoonthod THA-Dan Ni Wang CHN6-26-2   31 Oct 18
Chanikarn Silakul THA-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-36-2   31 Oct 18
First
T. Momkoonthod THA-Pei-Ju Chien TPE6-27-65   30 Oct 18
Nora Niedmers GER-C. Tsang AUS6-26-4   30 Oct 18
Se-Hyun Kim KOR-Keira Jirasook USA6-16-1   30 Oct 18
Sang Hee Park KOR-Cristina Adamescu ROU6-36-1   30 Oct 18
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Amelia Stuart GBR6-16-1   30 Oct 18
C. Jandakate THA-Nina Stadler SUI6-46-726-2  30 Oct 18
W. Sawasdee THA-M. Ng HKG6-36-4   30 Oct 18
Aunchisa Chanta THA-Yeong Won Jeong KOR7-642-66-3  30 Oct 18
Dan Ni Wang CHN-Shanshan Guo CHN6-36-2   30 Oct 18
P. Cheapchadej THA-N. Teerachodjiranon THA6-36-1   29 Oct 18
Hua-Chen Lee TPE-Dolavee Tumthong THA6-06-0   29 Oct 18
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Supapitch Kuearum THA6-37-5   29 Oct 18
Suzan Lamens NED-Yi Tsen Cho TPE6-36-4   29 Oct 18
Chanikarn Silakul THA-A. Runglerdkriangkrai THA6-16-3   29 Oct 18
B. Thamchaiwat THA-V. Wongteanchai THA6-36-3   29 Oct 18
Nudnida Luangnam THA-D. Detkovskaya KAZ6-06-4   29 Oct 18
Qualifying
T. Momkoonthod THA-T. Jonglertrakul THA6-26-2   28 Oct 18
Yeong Won Jeong KOR-Maanya Viswanath IND6-16-0   28 Oct 18
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Eun Se Jang KOR6-16-1   28 Oct 18
Pei-Ju Chien TPE-C. Supak SVK6-46-2   28 Oct 18
M. Ng HKG-Elle Christensen USA6-46-2   28 Oct 18
Keira Jirasook USA-Sirinat Niyomsub THA4-66-26-3  28 Oct 18
C. Tsang AUS-Min Liu CHN6-36-776-3  28 Oct 18
Amelia Stuart GBR-A. Cannizzaro AUS6-26-0   28 Oct 18
q-Second
Yeong Won Jeong KOR-Yatawee Chimchum THA7-56-3   27 Oct 18
T. Momkoonthod THA-Warisara Lee THA6-26-2   27 Oct 18
C. Supak SVK-C. Seah SINw/o    26 Oct 18
Eun Se Jang KOR-Sophia Bursulaya USA3-66-06-2  26 Oct 18
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Oshini Herath SRI6-26-1   26 Oct 18
Maanya Viswanath IND-Darcy Parke AUS6-06-4   26 Oct 18
T. Jonglertrakul THA-Vanesa Pappa GRE6-26-3   26 Oct 18
M. Ng HKG-P. Warakulnukroh THA6-26-0   26 Oct 18
Pei-Ju Chien TPE-Isha Budwal IND6-06-2   26 Oct 18
Elle Christensen USA-P. Rachdanone THA6-26-2   26 Oct 18
Min Liu CHN-Kanyanut Sudsaard THA6-06-1   26 Oct 18
C. Tsang AUS-Y. Wisitwarapron THA6-26-2   26 Oct 18
Keira Jirasook USA-J. Anontaweesil THA4-67-56-3  26 Oct 18
Sirinat Niyomsub THA-Guntisa Boonlaing THA6-16-1   26 Oct 18
Amelia Stuart GBR-Romklao Yuenyao THA7-56-0   26 Oct 18
A. Cannizzaro AUS-T. Kanaphuet THA6-26-2   26 Oct 18
q-First
Yatawee Chimchum THA-Arisara Jongma THA6-46-4   26 Oct 18
Warisara Lee THA-Puntila Namwong THA6-36-2   26 Oct 18