Sant Cugat
Tournament details

Sant Cugat

 
Date:Oct 29, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:41.28
Longitude:2.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Andreea Rosca ROU6-11-0ret.  04 Nov 18
1/2
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-43-66-4  03 Nov 18
Andreea Rosca ROU-M. Ribera ESP2-66-26-3  03 Nov 18
1/4
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-46-4   02 Nov 18
Andreea Rosca ROU-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-36-2   02 Nov 18
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Jade Suvrijn FRA6-46-3   02 Nov 18
M. Ribera ESP-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-26-0   02 Nov 18
Second
I. C.-Reimers ESP-I. Escorihuela ESP6-26-2   01 Nov 18
Jade Suvrijn FRA-A. Olmo ESP2-66-26-2  01 Nov 18
Rebeka Masarova ESP-E. C.-Candela ESP6-23-66-2  01 Nov 18
Cristina Bucsa ESP-A. Komardina RUS6-26-4   01 Nov 18
Olga Saez Larra ESP-G. Reales ESP4-66-27-5  01 Nov 18
Andreea Rosca ROU-A. Garcia ESP6-26-3   01 Nov 18
M. Ribera ESP-M. Bulgaru ROU6-22-66-3  01 Nov 18
Andrea Gamiz VEN-Anna Bondar HUN1-67-646-4  01 Nov 18
First
E. C.-Candela ESP-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-32-63-1ret. 30 Oct 18
G. Reales ESP-Alina Charaeva RUS6-26-3   30 Oct 18
M. Bulgaru ROU-Ylena In-Albon SUI4-66-36-1  30 Oct 18
M. Ribera ESP-D. Papamichail GRE6-47-5   30 Oct 18
Anna Bondar HUN-M. Carrasco ESP7-56-2   30 Oct 18
I. C.-Reimers ESP-V. Strakhova UKR6-02-66-4  30 Oct 18
A. Olmo ESP-Julia Payola ESP6-06-4   30 Oct 18
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Carolina M. Alves BRA6-46-3   30 Oct 18
Jade Suvrijn FRA-E. Alvarez ESP6-46-0   30 Oct 18
A. Komardina RUS-N. Christians ESP6-04-66-3  30 Oct 18
A. Garcia ESP-Gaia Sanesi ITA6-26-4   30 Oct 18
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Renata Zarazua MEX6-16-4   30 Oct 18
Olga Saez Larra ESP-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-26-4   30 Oct 18
Andreea Rosca ROU-Julyette Steur GER6-36-3   30 Oct 18
Andrea Gamiz VEN-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-23-66-4  30 Oct 18
I. Escorihuela ESP-Panna Udvardy HUN3-67-636-2  30 Oct 18
Qualifying
Julyette Steur GER-Manca Pislak SLO6-44-66-3  29 Oct 18
Alina Charaeva RUS-M. Lazareva RUS6-27-5   29 Oct 18
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-L. Llorca ESP6-36-3   29 Oct 18
A. Komardina RUS-G. Horackova CZE3-66-06-2  29 Oct 18
Olga Saez Larra ESP-P. Manjon ESP6-45-76-2  29 Oct 18
A. Garcia ESP-E. Shalimova RUS6-36-2   29 Oct 18
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Marie Temin FRA6-26-1   29 Oct 18
Rebeka Masarova ESP-A. Nuez ESP6-26-4   29 Oct 18
q-Second
M. Lazareva RUS-Karina Kalkenova KAZ7-646-1   29 Oct 18
Marie Temin FRA-Amanda Carreras GBR3-67-647-5  29 Oct 18
Rebeka Masarova ESP-A. Linana ESP6-34-66-1  29 Oct 18
Manca Pislak SLO-Vinciane Remy FRA6-16-2   29 Oct 18
G. Horackova CZE-Syuzen Afifi RUS6-06-0   29 Oct 18
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Marta Custic ESP6-26-2   29 Oct 18
P. Manjon ESP-Fiona Arrese Mata ESP7-56-2   29 Oct 18
A. Garcia ESP-Laia Petretic FRA6-16-3   29 Oct 18
E. Shalimova RUS-A. Karunaratne SRI6-46-3   29 Oct 18
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-C. Descamps ESP6-16-1   29 Oct 18
L. Llorca ESP-M. Bourguignon USA6-26-737-62  29 Oct 18
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-36-2   29 Oct 18
Julyette Steur GER-E. Sola ESP6-06-0   29 Oct 18
A. Nuez ESP-Maria Pages Mere ESP7-636-3   29 Oct 18
A. Komardina RUS-M. Font ESP6-26-3   29 Oct 18
Alina Charaeva RUS-Naroa Larrinaga ESP6-16-2   29 Oct 18
q-First
Marta Custic ESP-C. Armenteras ESP6-07-5   28 Oct 18
Julyette Steur GER-C. Murcia ESP6-06-1   28 Oct 18
Marie Temin FRA-A. Requena ESP6-16-2   28 Oct 18
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-M. Escude ESP6-37-5   28 Oct 18
Jade Suvrijn FRA-C. Megias ESP6-26-1   28 Oct 18
L. Llorca ESP-Maike Tiemersma NED6-26-1   28 Oct 18
M. Bourguignon USA-B. Escoda ESP6-16-1   28 Oct 18
C. Descamps ESP-A. Ventosa ESP2-67-666-0  28 Oct 18
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-C. Ferrer ESP6-46-4   28 Oct 18
E. Shalimova RUS-Paige Wise RSA6-16-2   28 Oct 18
A. Karunaratne SRI-S. Jimenez ESP3-66-06-1  28 Oct 18
Laia Petretic FRA-N. Femenias ESP7-626-1   28 Oct 18
P. Manjon ESP-A. Bernabeu ESP6-06-0   28 Oct 18
Fiona Arrese Mata ESP-Queralt Carbo ESP6-16-0   28 Oct 18
E. Sola ESP-Aino Alkio FIN4-66-46-2  28 Oct 18
Vinciane Remy FRA-Alicia Alegre ESP6-16-0   28 Oct 18
Amanda Carreras GBR-Luniuska Delgado VEN6-26-4   28 Oct 18
M. Lazareva RUS-A. Vine ESP6-47-66   28 Oct 18
Karina Kalkenova KAZ-R. Teixeira ESP6-06-3   28 Oct 18
Naroa Larrinaga ESP-Maria Munoz ESP6-16-4   28 Oct 18
Alina Charaeva RUS-Zoe Kruger RSA6-736-26-2  28 Oct 18
G. Horackova CZE-Laia Giralt ESP6-16-2   28 Oct 18
Syuzen Afifi RUS-Meritxell Perez ESP1-66-26-2  28 Oct 18
M. Font ESP-J. Raton ESP6-06-1   28 Oct 18
A. Komardina RUS-Carla Alonso ESP6-16-0   28 Oct 18
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Alice Savoretti ITA6-06-1   28 Oct 18
A. Linana ESP-A. Boluda ESP7-647-5   28 Oct 18
Maria Pages Mere ESP-E. Alcaraz ESP6-34-1ret.  28 Oct 18
A. Nuez ESP-Giorgia Marchetti ITA6-17-66   28 Oct 18
Manca Pislak SLO-Ares Llobera Irun ESP6-36-1   28 Oct 18