Liuzhou
Tournament details

Liuzhou

 
Date:Oct 29, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:24.18
Longitude:109.23
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yafan Wang CHN-Na-Lae Han KOR6-46-2   04 Nov 18
1/2
Na-Lae Han KOR-Xin Yu Wang CHN6-45-77-5  03 Nov 18
Yafan Wang CHN-Katie Swan GBR6-21-0ret.  03 Nov 18
1/4
Katie Swan GBR-Xiaodi You CHN6-36-2   02 Nov 18
Na-Lae Han KOR-S. Sekulic GER6-16-4   02 Nov 18
Yafan Wang CHN-Kai-Lin Zhang CHN4-67-626-4  02 Nov 18
Xin Yu Wang CHN-Fangzhou Liu CHN6-777-57-62  02 Nov 18
Second
Xin Yu Wang CHN-P. Plipuech THA6-46-4   01 Nov 18
Katie Swan GBR-En Shuo Liang TPE6-46-2   01 Nov 18
Yafan Wang CHN-L. Fernandez CAN6-37-5   01 Nov 18
Kai-Lin Zhang CHN-Yue Yuan CHN3-66-17-5  01 Nov 18
Na-Lae Han KOR-Anhelina Kalinina UKR6-11-66-4  01 Nov 18
S. Sekulic GER-Xinyun Han CHN6-26-2   01 Nov 18
Xiaodi You CHN-Elena Rybakina KAZ7-616-4   01 Nov 18
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Olga Doroshina RUS6-36-4   01 Nov 18
First
Katie Swan GBR-Ling Zhang HKG6-36-3   31 Oct 18
P. Plipuech THA-Su Jeong Jang KOR7-56-3   31 Oct 18
Olga Doroshina RUS-Ao Gai CHN6-06-4   31 Oct 18
Kai-Lin Zhang CHN-Meiling Wang CHN6-46-4   31 Oct 18
En Shuo Liang TPE-Jing-Jing Lu CHN6-46-4   31 Oct 18
Xiaodi You CHN-Sijia Wei CHN7-56-4   31 Oct 18
Elena Rybakina KAZ-Ji-Hee Choi KOR6-24-66-0  31 Oct 18
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Qiu Yu Ye CHN6-16-1   31 Oct 18
S. Sekulic GER-Xu Liu Sun CHN6-03-66-4  31 Oct 18
Xin Yu Wang CHN-Yuxuan Zhang CHN6-46-3   31 Oct 18
Yafan Wang CHN-Qinwen Zheng CHN6-46-1   30 Oct 18
Yue Yuan CHN-Carol Zhao CAN6-26-2   30 Oct 18
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Ya-Hsuan Lee TPE4-66-36-3  30 Oct 18
L. Fernandez CAN-So-Ra Lee KOR6-35-77-5  30 Oct 18
Xinyun Han CHN-Hanyu Guo CHN6-36-3   30 Oct 18
Na-Lae Han KOR-Jia Qi Ren CHN6-36-2   30 Oct 18
Qualifying
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Jia Qi Kang CHN3-66-37-5  30 Oct 18
Kai-Lin Zhang CHN-Jiaxi Lu CHN6-06-3   30 Oct 18
S. Sekulic GER-Aldila Sutjiadi INA6-27-64   30 Oct 18
Ji-Hee Choi KOR-Dabin Kim KOR2-67-56-4  29 Oct 18
q-Second
Kai-Lin Zhang CHN-Yuqi Sheng CHN6-47-65   29 Oct 18
Jiaxi Lu CHN-Yidi Yang CHN6-26-2   29 Oct 18
Dabin Kim KOR-Ying Zhang CHN6-26-2   29 Oct 18
S. Sekulic GER-Chang Liu CHN6-26-3   29 Oct 18
Aldila Sutjiadi INA-Eudice Wong Chong HKG2-66-46-1  29 Oct 18
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Chengyiyi Yuan CHN7-56-4   29 Oct 18
Jia Qi Kang CHN-Shuo Feng CHN5-0ret.   28 Oct 18
Ji-Hee Choi KOR-Yanni Liu CHN6-26-4   28 Oct 18
q-First
Eudice Wong Chong HKG-Na-Ri Kim KOR3-66-16-2  28 Oct 18
Yanni Liu CHN-Angelina Gabueva RUS3-67-56-3  28 Oct 18
Dabin Kim KOR-Zheng Hua Xiao CHN6-24-66-3  28 Oct 18
Yidi Yang CHN-Ho Ching Wu HKG4-67-57-5  28 Oct 18
Ying Zhang CHN-Yuhan Liu CHN6-46-1   28 Oct 18
Jiaxi Lu CHN-Ziyue Sun CHN6-26-3   28 Oct 18
S. Sekulic GER-Yixuan Li CHN6-16-1   28 Oct 18
Chang Liu CHN-Mei Xu Wu CHN6-06-4   28 Oct 18
Jia Qi Kang CHN-Naomi Cheong USA6-16-2   28 Oct 18
Shuo Feng CHN-Amy Zhu USA6-46-1   28 Oct 18
Chengyiyi Yuan CHN-Ziyi Yang CHN6-36-4   28 Oct 18
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Jiahui Chen CHN6-36-3   28 Oct 18
Ji-Hee Choi KOR-Zhima Du CHN6-46-2   28 Oct 18
Aldila Sutjiadi INA-Jiaying He CHN4-1ret.   28 Oct 18
Yuqi Sheng CHN-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN6-46-1   28 Oct 18