Tournament details

Engie Open de Limoges - Limoges

 
Date:Nov 05, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$125 000
Website:http://www.engieopendelimoges.fr/
Latitude:45.5
Longitude:1.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Alexandrova RUS-Evgeniya Rodina RUS6-26-2   11 Nov 18
1/2
Evgeniya Rodina RUS-M. Gasparyan RUS3-0ret.   10 Nov 18
E. Alexandrova RUS-Vera Zvonareva RUS6-47-5   10 Nov 18
1/4
Evgeniya Rodina RUS-Ana Bogdan ROU6-36-4   09 Nov 18
Vera Zvonareva RUS-Tatjana Maria GER6-26-736-4  09 Nov 18
E. Alexandrova RUS-P. Parmentier FRA7-56-1   09 Nov 18
M. Gasparyan RUS-Anna Blinkova RUS6-46-2   09 Nov 18
Second
Tatjana Maria GER-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-25-76-2  08 Nov 18
Evgeniya Rodina RUS-Audrey Albie FRA6-16-4   08 Nov 18
P. Parmentier FRA-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-26-3   08 Nov 18
Vera Zvonareva RUS-Timea Bacsinszky SUI6-36-2   08 Nov 18
M. Gasparyan RUS-Monica Niculescu ROU6-726-26-3  08 Nov 18
Anna Blinkova RUS-Mandy Minella LUX6-16-1   08 Nov 18
E. Alexandrova RUS-Renata Voracova CZE6-46-3   07 Nov 18
Ana Bogdan ROU-Jamie Loeb USA6-27-64   07 Nov 18
First
P. Parmentier FRA-Fiona Ferro FRA7-56-2   07 Nov 18
Mandy Minella LUX-M. Buzarnescu ROU6-45-76-4  07 Nov 18
Audrey Albie FRA-V. Kudermetova RUS7-57-67   07 Nov 18
M. Gasparyan RUS-Marina Melnikova RUS6-36-3   07 Nov 18
Katarina Zavatska UKR-S. S.-Espinosa ESP7-57-65   06 Nov 18
Anna Blinkova RUS-P. Gibert ESP4-66-26-0  06 Nov 18
Evgeniya Rodina RUS-E. Gorgodze GEO6-16-2   06 Nov 18
Tatjana Maria GER-Chloe Paquet FRA6-16-4   06 Nov 18
Timea Bacsinszky SUI-Alize Cornet FRA6-26-2   06 Nov 18
Monica Niculescu ROU-Viktoriya Tomova BUL7-56-3   06 Nov 18
Renata Voracova CZE-A. Dulgheru ROU6-746-16-1  06 Nov 18
Jamie Loeb USA-N. Vikhlyantseva RUS6-26-4   05 Nov 18
E. Alexandrova RUS-Olga Govortsova BLR6-46-736-2  05 Nov 18
Vera Zvonareva RUS-G. G.-Perez ESP6-46-3   05 Nov 18
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Rebecca Sramkova SVK2-67-56-2  05 Nov 18
Ana Bogdan ROU-Greta Arn HUN6-27-5   05 Nov 18
Qualifying
Marina Melnikova RUS-Jesika Maleckova CZE0-66-17-5  04 Nov 18
Audrey Albie FRA-S. S.-Espinosa ESP3-66-46-4  04 Nov 18
Renata Voracova CZE-Tena Lukas CRO6-26-726-4  04 Nov 18
Greta Arn HUN-Jana Cepelova SVK7-670-66-2  04 Nov 18
q-First
S. S.-Espinosa ESP-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-13-66-0  03 Nov 18
Audrey Albie FRA-Salma Djoubri FRA6-46-2   03 Nov 18
Jana Cepelova SVK-Fiona Codino FRA6-06-2   03 Nov 18
Renata Voracova CZE-Alexandra Panova RUS7-54-66-4  03 Nov 18
Greta Arn HUN-Claudia Coppola ITA6-06-4   03 Nov 18
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Lou Adler FRA6-16-1   03 Nov 18
Marina Melnikova RUS-Eva Wacanno NED6-26-4   03 Nov 18
Tena Lukas CRO-Susanne Celik SWE6-46-2   03 Nov 18